Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia 2021/22, Etapa 3

14 august 2021, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni 4:0
Goluri: Carmanov, 48 - 1:0, Gliga, 69 - 2:0, Cucereavenco, 75 - 3:0, Forov, 89 - 4:0
Sheriff-2: M.Cioban, Corneencov (A.Ivanov, 79), Untura (R.Scurtul, 74), Gliga (Cucereavenco, 74), Hatman (Forov, 81), N.Covali (Pogreban, 79), Ignatov, Carmanov, Maracuța, Picus, Pleșco.
Rezerve: Savocica, Coliş, V.Costin, Ichim.
FCM Ungheni: Secrieru, V.Marjin, Chirinciuc, Proca (Lebădă, 76), Arama, F.Cojocaru, O.Vatavu (M.Rotaru, 84), Porojniuc (Barbacaru, 76), D.Vatavu (Șoldan, 46), Șobraneschi, D.Bejanu (C.Cebotaru, 70).
Rezerve: Zaharciuc, G.Marjin, Iepuraș, Bîrzoi, Nichiforov, Miron.
Arbitru: A.Cojocaru. Tiraspol, CS Sheriff.

Real-Succes - FC Sucleia 0:0
Real-Succes: Gabura, Moisei (Cheibaș 90+1), Luchiță, Mînăscurtă (D.Cucereavîi, 77), Lupan, Matran, Agatinei (C.Martin, 77), A.Lavric, Axenti, Puiu (Platovschi, 87), Cilipic.
Rezerve: Ciobanu-Nițuleac, Matveevici, Castraveț, Chele, Gîrlea, R.Calestru, Stegărescu.
FC Sucleia: Marcov, Calin, Cebanica, Stamov, D.Reniță, Conteh, Gohou (Pilipenco, 78), Abolaji, Shuaibu, Șleahtițkii (Manastirli, 66), Abdulmajeed.
Rezerve: Grozdev, Marcov, Chioroglo, F.Bogdanov, Lazarev.
Arbitru: A.Gîrneț. Chișinău, stadion Real-Succes.

Speranța D - Victoria 0:2
Goluri: Gh.Orbu, 16 - 0:1, Păscăluță, 31 - 0:2
Speranța: Chiaburu, Dan.Caras, Conea, Lacusta (Bodean, 58), Zaplitnîi, Vas.Noroc, Chirciu, V.Lisa (Burlac, 85), Stînga (T.Mocanu, 58), Conohov, Laevschi (Colesnic, 85).
Rezerve: Nicolaev, Polivaniuc, M.Țurcan, Cernișov.
Victoria: Vicol, Bonengue, Păscăluță (Ciuntu, 81), Gh.Orbu, S.Bivol, M.Popescu (Tiron, 63), Ceh, I.Pavlov (Bîcicov, 53), Iu.Erhan, Daniliuc (V.Negară, 53), Molla.
Rezerve: Burac, V.Rassulov.
Arbitru: I.Tudos. Drochia, stadion orășenesc.

Spartanii - Sporting 5:1
Goluri: Furdui, 29 - 1:0, Murovanîi, 42 - 2:0, Gurulea, 52 - 3:0, Murovanîi, 57 - 4:0, Moșneaga, 85 - 5:0, Iavorchi, 90 (pen) - 5:1
Spartanii: Garanovschi, I.Sandu, Furdui (V.Cojocaru, 65), Gurulea (Drab, 74), Şumchin, Murovanîi, D.Guştiuc, M.Calincov, Brînzaniuc, V.Beșeti (N.Cebotari-jun, 65), Moşneaga.
Rezerve: M.Popa, A.Grosu, Adam, Onofrei, V.Bejenari.
Sporting: Coliba-Verde, A.Cușnir (C.Cebotari, 70), D.Lungu (C.Lungu, 46), V.Gonța, C.Iavorschi, A.Apostol (Cristioglo, 46), Cheltuitor, Motricală, Donia (Șonţovoi, 46), Olărescu, M.Șoimu (Zalenschi, 46).
Rezerve: Gulienco, Privilean, P.Donțu, Teaca, Garşinschi, Semcov.
Eliminare: N.Cebotari-jun (Spa), 88.
Arbitru: D.Luca. Selemet, stadionul sătesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    0:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    2:3
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    1:0
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    3:3
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    4:0
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    3:1
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    2:2
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    4:0
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    0:0
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    5:1
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    2:2
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    3:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    2:0
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    0:3
  • Sporting - Olimp
    1:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    3:3
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    1:2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    5:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    2:2
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    2:5
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
10.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    3:2
  • FC Sucleia - Spartanii
    0:1
11.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sporting
    1:3
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    3:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Dacia Buiucani
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    3:2
17.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Dacia Buiucani - Real-Succes
    1:0
18.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Spartanii - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Speranța D - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    3:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    0:1
  • Sporting - Iskra
    2:0
24.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - Iskra
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    16:00
25.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Sporting
    16:00
  • Speranța D - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
01.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    15:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • Sporting - FC Sucleia
    15:00
02.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Dacia Buiucani - FCM Ungheni
    15:00
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    15:00
  • Iskra - Victoria
    15:00
15.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    15:00
  • FC Sucleia - Iskra
    15:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Sporting
    15:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    15:00
16.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
    15:00
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    15:00
31.12.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    00:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
7
5
2
0
16:5
17
2. Sporting
7
5
0
2
12:8
15
3. Dacia Buiucani
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
4. Victoria
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
5. Sheriff-2
6
4
1
1
14:5
13
6. Olimp
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
7. Iskra
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
8. FCM Ungheni
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
9. FC Sucleia
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
10. Speranța D
7
1
1
5
9:19
4
11. Real-Succes
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
12. Cahul-2005
7
0
2
5
6:15
2
Golgheteri
M.Stan (Victoria)
5 (1)
A.Popovici (Iskra)
4
V.Bîtlan (Dacia Buiucani)
4
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
4
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
4
Iavorchi (Sporting)
4 (1)
Vas.Mîță (Cahul-2005)
3
Molla (Victoria)
3
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
3
Cegurco (Iskra)
3
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
3
Shuaibu (FC Sucleia)
3
Borovschii (Olimp)
3
Forov (Sheriff-2)
3
Pleșco (Sheriff-2)
3
Onofrei (Spartanii)
3 (1)