Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor
Divizia А 2020/21
Clasament
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FC Bălți
16
14
0
2
45:9
42
2. Cahul-2005
16
12
2
2
47:14
38
3. Spartanii
17
10
3
4
37:26
33
4. Sheriff-2
16
10
2
4
26:16
32
5. FC Sucleia
17
9
3
5
43:29
30
6. Tighina
16
9
2
5
37:20
29
7. Speranța D
16
8
5
3
36:20
29
8. Olimp
17
5
4
8
28:29
19
9. Iskra
17
4
6
7
32:38
18
10. Grănicerul
17
6
0
11
18:36
18
11. Real-Succes
17
3
5
9
22:27
14
12. Victoria
16
3
2
11
30:45
11
13. FC Fălești
16
3
0
13
18:57
9
14. FC Sireți
16
1
2
13
13:66
5
Golgheteri
Godday (FC Sucleia)
17 (3)
M.Țurcan (Speranța D)
14 (1)
Șumchin (Cahul-2005)
13
E.Țiverenco (Tighina)
13
Onofrei (Spartanii)
13 (1)
Stancev (Cahul-2005)
11
A.Stratan (Cahul-2005)
10
Borovschii (FC Sireți / Olimp)
10
Noroc (Speranța D)
10
Molochko (FC Bălți)
9
M.Ștefan (Real-Succes)
9 (1)
Tuluc (Iskra)
8
Țîgîrlaș (FC Bălți)
8 (1)
Moțpan (FC Bălți)
8 (2)
Etapa 1
24.07.2020
Grănicerul - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Moțpan, 41 - 0:1, Grosu, 50 - 0:2, D.Danu, 57 - 0:3
24.07.2020
Sheriff-2 - Iskra
Marcator: Ojehovschi, 20 - 1:0
24.07.2020
FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
Marcator: A.Lupașco, 38 - 1:0
25.07.2020
Speranța D - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Noroc, 30 - 1:0, Stînga, 54 - 2:0, Dorogan, 87 - 3:0, Gh.Boghiu, 90+5 (pen) - 3:1
25.07.2020
Tighina - Olimp
Marcator: N.Ciumacenko, 43 - 1:0
25.07.2020
FC Sireți - Spartanii
Marcatori: Onofrei, 12 - 0:1, Stan, 32 - 0:2, Onofrei, 64 - 0:3, A.Popovici, 81 - 0:4
26.07.2020
Victoria - Real-Succes
Marcatori: Gh.Orbu, 23 - 1:0, M.Ștefan, 87 - 1:1
Etapa 2
31.07.2020
Olimp - Cahul-2005
Marcator: Stancev, 75 - 0:1
31.07.2020
Iskra - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: I.Mirciu, 11 (pen) - 1:0, Bîcicov, 30 - 2:0, I.Pîslari, 53 (pen) - 3:0, A.Negara, 59 (pen) - 3:1, Cegurco, 63 (pen) - 4:1
31.07.2020
FC Bălți - Sheriff-2
Marcator: Mișcov, 90+1 - 1:0
31.07.2020
Tighina - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Pojoga, 13 (autogol) - 1:0, E.Țiverenco, 72 - 2:0
01.08.2020
Real-Succes - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Țira, 8 - 1:0, Manole, 14 - 2:0, Manole, 17 (pen) - 3:0, Zămosteanu, 39 - 4:0, N.Moraru, 55 - 5:0, Ad.Popovici, 65 - 5:1, Ad.Popovici, 81 (pen) - 5:2, Guiban, 83 - 6:2, Mînăscurtă, 86 - 7:2
01.08.2020
FC Fălești - Victoria
Marcatori: M.Popescu, 26 - 1:0, Turava, 47 - 2:0, Gh.Orbu, 51 - 2:1, Gh.Orbu, 79 - 2:2, Jurat, 84 - 3:2
01.08.2020
Spartanii - Speranța D
Marcatori: Stan, 14 - 1:0, Onofrei, 36 - 2:0
Etapa 3
07.08.2020
Victoria - Spartanii
Marcatori: Onofrei, 3 - 0:1, A.Popovici, 61 - 0:2, V.Beșeti, 71 - 0:3, I.Borș, 75 - 0:4, N.Cebotari-jn, 78 - 0:5, Lefter, 82 - 1:5, Onofrei, 85 - 1:6, V.Rassulov, 87 - 1:7
07.08.2020
Grănicerul - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Ad.Popovici, 56 - 1:0, Dobrovinschi, 90+3 - 2:0
07.08.2020
Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
Marcatori: N.Covali, 19 - 1:0, Seraf.Cojocari, 28 - 2:0, M.Ștefan, 66 - 2:1
07.08.2020
FC Sucleia - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Țîgîrlaș, 29 - 0:1, Bucătaru, 45 - 0:2, Țîgîrlaș, 48 - 0:3, Nichitov, 53 - 1:3
08.08.2020
FC Sireți - Olimp
Marcatori: Gheorghiev, 14 (pen) - 0:1, Gologan, 66 (pen) - 1:1, Borovschii, 83 - 2:1
08.08.2020
Speranța D - Tighina
Marcatori: Laevschi, 13 - 1:0, Mîrza, 19 - 1:1, E.Țiverenco, 29 - 1:2, N.Ciumacenko, 30 - 1:3
08.08.2020
Iskra - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: Tuluc, 19 - 1:0, I.Mirciu, 32 - 2:0, Șumchin, 42 - 2:1, Șumchin, 45 - 2:2, A.Pașcenco, 65 - 2:3, A.Stratan, 75 - 2:4
Etapa 4
21.08.2020
Olimp - Iskra
Marcatori: Gafina, 5 - 0:1, Sinicovschi, 11 - 1:1
21.08.2020
Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
Marcator: Iordachi, 52 - 0:1
21.08.2020
FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
Marcatori: Seraf.Cojocari, 7 - 0:1, Pleșco, 58 - 0:2, Ciocoi, 65 - 1:2
22.08.2020
FC Bălți - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: A.Stratan, 74 - 0:1, Mișcov, 82 - 1:1, Țîgîrlaș, 89 - 2:1, Ploniș, 90 - 3:1
22.08.2020
Spartanii - Grănicerul
Marcator: Ovseannicov, 1 - 0:1
22.08.2020
Tighina - Victoria
Marcatori: Cheltuitor, 29 - 0:1, E.Țiverenco, 61 - 1:1, E.Țiverenco, 68 - 2:1, Schițenco, 90 - 3:1
22.08.2020
FC Sireți - Speranța D
Marcatori: Noroc, 9 - 0:1, Sula, 14 - 1:1, Noroc, 18 - 1:2, Noroc, 36 - 1:3, R.Beșeti, 85 - 2:3
Etapa 5
04.09.2020
Speranța D - Olimp
Marcatori: M.Țurcan, 3 - 1:0, M.Țurcan, 33 - 2:0, Tomac, 36 - 3:0, Gheorghiev, 41 - 3:1, Noroc, 43 - 4:1, M.Țurcan, 59 - 5:1, Ozdemir, 61 (autogol) - 6:1
04.09.2020
Sheriff-2 - Spartanii
04.09.2020
FC Bălți - Iskra
Marcator: Moțpan, 69 - 1:0
04.09.2020
FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
Marcatori: M.Isah, 5 - 1:0, Melnic, 15 - 1:1, Melnic, 21 (pen) - 1:2, Daniliuc, 30 (autogol) - 2:2, Godday, 80 (pen) - 3:2, Iu.Cojocaru, 81 - 4:2
05.09.2020
Victoria - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Curchi, 39 - 1:0, Tiron, 41 - 2:0, Cheltuitor, 54 - 3:0, Cheltuitor, 58 - 4:0, Butucel, 60 - 5:0, Tiron, 68 - 6:0, Cheltuitor, 72 - 7:0, Cheltuitor, 85 - 8:0, Butucel, 87 - 9:0
05.09.2020
Grănicerul - Tighina
Marcatori: Schițenco, 11 - 0:1, E.Țiverenco, 29 - 0:2, Slobodeniuc, 59 - 0:3, Chirev, 93 - 0:4
05.09.2020
Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: Șumchin, 31 - 0:1, Șumchin, 55 - 0:2, Nudnîi, 80 - 0:3, Zămosteanu, 85 - 1:3
Etapa 6
11.09.2020
Olimp - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Ploniș, 13 (pen) - 0:1, Țîgîrlaș, 45 - 0:2
11.09.2020
FC Fălești - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: St.Dobrioglo, 3 - 0:1, Haritov, 13 - 0:2, Stancev, 14 - 0:3, Stancev, 21 - 0:4, Stancev, 27 - 0:5, Stancev, 41 - 0:6, Melnic, 45 - 1:6, Vas.Mîță, 61 - 1:7, A.Stratan, 62 - 1:8, Șumchin, 72 - 1:9, Nudnîi, 78 - 1:10
11.09.2020
Spartanii - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: Onofrei, 4 - 1:0, Onofrei, 24 - 2:0, Stan, 53 - 3:0, Godday, 58 - 3:1
11.09.2020
Tighina - Sheriff-2
Marcator: Murovanîi, 66 - 0:1
12.09.2020
Real-Succes - Iskra
Marcatori: Gafina, 31 - 0:1, Manole, 50 - 1:1
12.09.2020
FC Sireți - Grănicerul
Marcator: Dobrovinschi, 9 - 0:1
12.09.2020
Speranța D - Victoria
Marcator: M.Țurcan, 57 - 1:0
Etapa 7
18.09.2020
Grănicerul - Speranța D
Marcator: M.Țurcan, 54 - 0:1
18.09.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Ojehovschi, 4 - 1:0, Gaiu, 11 - 2:0, Seraf.Cojocari, 30 - 3:0, Gliga, 45 - 4:0, Seraf.Cojocari, 53 - 5:0, Murovanîi, 60 - 6:0, Gliga, 68 - 7:0, Untura, 77 - 8:0
18.09.2020
FC Sucleia - Tighina
Marcatori: Mîrza, 7 - 0:1, Mezerniuc, 35 - 1:1, E.Țiverenco, 53 - 1:2, Iordachi, 79 - 2:2
18.09.2020
Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
Marcatori: Stancev, 23 - 1:0, Onofrei, 43 - 1:1, Șumchin, 65 - 2:1, V.Beșeti, 81 - 2:2
19.09.2020
Victoria - Olimp
Marcatori: Tonu, 20 - 1:0, Parfeni, 21 - 1:1, Parfeni, 22 - 1:2, Borovschii, 23 - 1:3, Parfeni, 25 - 1:4
19.09.2020
Iskra - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Tuluc, 61 - 1:0, Bîcicov, 63 - 2:0, Latîșov, 82 - 3:0, Gh.Boghiu, 89 - 3:1
19.09.2020
FC Bălți - Real-Succes
Marcatori: Bucătaru, 8 - 1:0, Țîgîrlaș, 11 - 2:0, Manole, 23 - 2:1, Moțpan, 33 - 3:1, Molochko, 59 - 4:1, M.Ștefan, 67 (pen) - 4:2
Etapa 8
25.09.2020
Olimp - Real-Succes
25.09.2020
Spartanii - Iskra
Marcatori: A.Popovici, 12 - 1:0, A.Popovici, 18 - 2:0, A.Popovici, 76 - 3:0, Tuluc, 78 - 3:1, D.Adam, 83 - 4:1, Bîcicov, 91 - 4:2
25.09.2020
Speranța D - Sheriff-2
Marcatori: Murovanîi, 29 (pen) - 0:1, Calmațui, 93 (pen) - 1:1
26.09.2020
FC Bălți - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Bîzga, 61 - 0:1, Besarab, 87 - 0:2
26.09.2020
Tighina - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: Șumchin, 55 - 0:1, Șumchin, 71 - 0:2, Mîrza, 75 - 1:2, Stancev, 87 - 1:3
26.09.2020
FC Sireți - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: Godday, 4 - 0:1, Godday, 17 - 0:2, Godday, 36 - 0:3, Konteh, 43 - 0:4, Godday, 48 - 0:5, M.Isah, 49 - 0:6, Nicolaiciuc, 50 - 0:7, Godday, 66 - 0:8, Burlac, 90+1 - 0:9
26.09.2020
Victoria - Grănicerul
Marcator: Dobrovinschi, 83 - 0:1
Etapa 9
02.10.2020
FC Sucleia - Speranța D
Marcatori: Stînga, 17 - 0:1, Godday, 35 - 1:1
02.10.2020
Iskra - Tighina
Marcatori: E.Țiverenco, 20 - 0:1, Tuluc, 63 - 1:1, D.Graur, 82 - 2:1
02.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - Victoria
Marcatori: Seraf.Cojocari, 11 - 1:0, N.Covali, 58 - 2:0
03.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Stancev, 43 - 1:0, Șumchin, 45 - 2:0, Stancev, 51 - 3:0
03.10.2020
FC Bălți - Spartanii
Marcatori: Molochko, 10 - 1:0, Molochko, 45 - 2:0, Mișcov, 66 - 3:0, Golovatîi, 79 - 4:0
03.10.2020
Real-Succes - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Turava, 3 - 0:1, Dumenico, 55 - 0:2, M.Ștefan, 76 - 1:2
04.10.2020
Grănicerul - Olimp
Marcatori: Ovseannicov, 2 - 1:0, Ovseannicov, 6 - 2:0, Dobrovinschi, 23 - 3:0, Parfeni, 50 - 3:1, Hovanschii, 77 (pen) - 4:1, Borovschii, 86 - 4:2, Borovschii, 90+1 - 4:3
Etapa 10
09.10.2020
Olimp - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Botnarenco, 54 - 1:0, Botnarenco, 80 - 2:0, Borovschii, 81 - 3:0, Borovschii, 88 - 4:0
09.10.2020
Victoria - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: Godday, 3 - 0:1, Godday, 20 - 0:2, Nichitov, 30 - 0:3, R.Jalbă, 33 - 1:3, Iordachi, 40 - 1:4, Tiron, 47 - 2:4, Godday, 53 - 2:5, Iancioglo, 56 - 3:5, Mezerniuc, 90+2 - 3:6, Curchi, 90+1 - 4:6
09.10.2020
Grănicerul - Sheriff-2
Marcator: Pleșco, 90+2 - 0:1
10.10.2020
Tighina - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Gherman, 42 - 0:1, Molochko, 66 - 0:2, D.Danu, 86 - 0:3
10.10.2020
FC Sireți - Iskra
Marcatori: D.Rassulov, 9 - 0:1, Casim, 17 - 1:1, Casim, 19 - 2:1, Tuluc, 25 - 2:2, I.Mirciu, 41 - 2:3, Comleonoc, 67 (pen) - 3:3, Tuluc, 82 - 3:4, Casim, 85 - 4:4
10.10.2020
Speranța D - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: Șumchin, 16 - 0:1, A.Stratan, 45+1 - 0:2, A.Stratan, 51 - 0:3, V.Lisa, 57 - 1:3
27.10.2020
Spartanii - Real-Succes
Marcatori: N.Cebotari-jn, 22 - 1:0, M.Ștefan, 74 - 1:1, Onofrei, 90 (pen) - 2:1
Etapa 11
16.10.2020
FC Sucleia - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Godday, 32 - 1:0, Kouassi, 39 - 2:0, Godday, 66 (pen) - 3:0, Godday, 68 - 4:0, Konteh, 77 - 5:0
16.10.2020
Iskra - Speranța D
Marcatori: I.Mirciu, 15 - 1:0, V.Lisa, 20 - 1:1, Noroc, 58 - 1:2, Roizman, 77 - 2:2
16.10.2020
FC Fălești - Spartanii
Marcatori: N.Cebotari-jn, 15 - 0:1, And.Prepelița, 39 - 0:2, Stan, 47 - 0:3, Dumenico, 65 - 1:3, Onofrei, 88 - 1:4
16.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - Olimp
Marcatori: Seraf.Cojocari, 56 - 1:0, Botnarenco, 60 - 1:1, Gliga, 75 (pen) - 2:1, Murovanîi, 77 - 3:1
17.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - Victoria
Marcatori: Haritov, 2 - 1:0, Haritov, 5 - 2:0, Dan.Zagorodnîi, 25 - 3:0, Stancev, 65 - 4:0, Stancev, 70 - 5:0, Fiodorov, 88 - 6:0
17.10.2020
Real-Succes - Tighina
Marcator: E.Țiverenco, 21 - 0:1
20.10.2020
FC Bălți - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Țîgîrlaș, 19 - 1:0, Țîgîrlaș, 25 - 2:0, Țîgîrlaș, 37 (pen) - 3:0, Molochko, 38 - 4:0, Molochko, 64 - 5:0
Etapa 12
23.10.2020
Olimp - Spartanii
Marcatori: I.Borș, 24 - 0:1, Borovschii, 51 - 1:1, Lisu, 55 - 1:2, Borovschii, 61 - 2:2, Stan, 67 - 2:3
23.10.2020
Victoria - Iskra
Marcatori: S.Valuța, 4 - 1:0, Pavlov, 12 - 2:0, L.Iurcu, 20 - 2:1, L.Iurcu, 21 - 2:2, Iancioglo, 34 - 3:2, Latîșov, 90+4 - 3:3
23.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: Godday, 77 - 0:1, Konteh, 85 - 0:2, Kouassi, 93 (pen) - 0:3
24.10.2020
Tighina - FC Fălești
Marcatori: N.Ciumacenko, 5 - 1:0, An.Tcaciuc, 21 - 2:0, E.Țiverenco, 40 - 3:0, Chirev, 53 - 4:0, Ciocoi, 61 - 4:1, E.Țiverenco, 67 - 5:1, E.Țiverenco, 75 - 6:1
24.10.2020
Speranța D - FC Bălți
Marcator: M.Țurcan, 54 - 1:0
24.10.2020
FC Sireți - Real-Succes
Marcatori: M.Ștefan, 55 - 0:1, O.Șoimu, 67 - 1:1, M.Ștefan, 82 - 1:2
24.10.2020
Grănicerul - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: A.Stratan, 9 - 0:1, Ovseannicov, 45 - 1:1, Dan.Zagorodnîi, 47 - 1:2, A.Stratan, 58 - 1:3
Etapa 13
30.10.2020
FC Sucleia - Olimp
Marcatori: Godday, 48 - 1:0, Kouassi, 51 (pen) - 2:0
30.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
Marcatori: Nudnîi, 25 - 1:0, Șumchin, 45 - 2:0, A.Stratan, 70 - 3:0, A.Stratan, 84 - 4:0
30.10.2020
FC Fălești - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Casim, 57 - 0:1, A.Șoimu, 63 - 0:2, A.Șoimu, 70 - 0:3, Val.Cojocaru, 88 - 1:3
30.10.2020
Spartanii - Tighina
Marcatori: Coda, 20 (autogol) - 0:1, Tașev, 64 - 0:2, E.Țiverenco, 67 - 0:3, D.Adam, 72 - 1:3, Mîrza, 84 (pen) - 1:4
31.10.2020
Iskra - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Reznic, 14 - 1:0, Tuluc, 39 - 2:0, Dobrovinschi, 60 - 2:1, Tuluc, 88 - 3:1
31.10.2020
FC Bălți - Victoria
Marcatori: Bucătaru, 5 - 1:0, Bordianu, 20 - 1:1, Moțpan, 45 - 2:1, D.Danu, 69 - 3:1, Molochko, 77 - 4:1
31.10.2020
Real-Succes - Speranța D
Marcatori: M.Țurcan, 12 - 0:1, M.Ștefan, 64 - 1:1
Etapa 14
06.11.2020
Olimp - Tighina
Marcatori: Gheorghiev, 33 (pen) - 1:0, E.Țiverenco, 50 - 1:1, Borovschii, 73 - 2:1
06.11.2020
Spartanii - FC Sireți
Marcatori: D.Adam, 8 - 1:0, Lisu, 76 (autogol) - 1:1
06.11.2020
Iskra - Sheriff-2
Marcatori: Ignatov, 25 - 0:1, Gliga, 65 (pen) - 0:2, D.Graur, 67 - 1:2
07.11.2020
FC Fălești - Speranța D
Marcatori: Noroc, 6 - 0:1, Mocanu, 16 - 0:2, M.Țurcan, 39 - 0:3, M.Țurcan, 42 - 0:4, Noroc, 48 - 0:5, Dorogan, 61 - 0:6, M.Țurcan, 79 - 0:7
07.11.2020
Real-Succes - Victoria
Marcatori: Pavlov, 14 - 0:1, Gh.Orbu, 21 - 0:2, Iancioglo, 38 - 0:3, Mînăscurtă, 66 - 1:3, M.Ștefan, 72 - 2:3
07.11.2020
FC Bălți - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Tîșcul, 7 - 1:0, Bucătaru, 44 - 2:0, Carabulea, 87 - 2:1
07.11.2020
Cahul-2005 - FC Sucleia
Marcator: A.Stratan, 22 - 1:0
Etapa 15
13.11.2020
FC Sucleia - Iskra
Marcatori: Burlac, 2 - 1:0, Godday, 35 (pen) - 2:0, Nichitov, 40 - 3:0, Kouassi, 42 - 4:0, Konteh, 62 - 5:0, L.Iurcu, 88 - 5:1
13.11.2020
Grănicerul - Real-Succes
Marcator: Zămosteanu, 9 - 0:1
13.11.2020
Victoria - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Melnic, 22 (pen) - 0:1, R.Jalbă, 45 - 1:1, Melnic, 51 (autogol) - 2:1, Cheltuitor, 57 - 3:1, Pavlov, 81 - 4:1
13.11.2020
Cahul-2005 - Olimp
13.11.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Moțpan, 19 (pen) - 0:1, Molochko, 29 - 0:2, Costin, 57 - 0:3
14.11.2020
FC Sireți - Tighina
Marcatori: Comleonoc, 43 - 1:0, Boligari, 48 - 1:1, N.Ciumacenko, 49 - 1:2, Saveliev, 70 - 1:3, N.Ciumacenko, 74 - 1:4, Boligari, 77 - 1:5, Tașev, 81 - 1:6
28.11.2020
Speranța D - Spartanii
Marcatori: Laevschi, 37 - 1:0, M.Țurcan, 45 - 2:0, Noroc, 59 - 3:0, Noroc, 65 - 4:0, D.Adam, 80 - 4:1, M.Țurcan, 82 - 5:1
Etapa 16
20.11.2020
Olimp - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Sinicovschi, 19 - 1:0, Sinicovschi, 34 - 2:0, Bargan, 81 - 3:0, Bargan, 83 - 4:0, Botnarenco, 86 - 5:0
20.11.2020
FC Fălești - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Besarab, 39 - 1:0, Tașco, 82 - 1:1, Hovanschii, 90 - 1:2
20.11.2020
Real-Succes - Sheriff-2
Marcatori: N.Covali, 44 - 0:1, Gliga, 73 - 0:2
21.11.2020
Tighina - Speranța D
Marcatori: M.Țurcan, 13 (pen) - 0:1, M.Țurcan, 30 - 0:2, Mîrza, 45 (pen) - 1:2, Mîrza, 52 - 2:2
21.11.2020
Spartanii - Victoria
Marcator: Onofrei, 29 - 1:0
21.11.2020
FC Bălți - FC Sucleia
Marcatori: Moțpan, 26 - 1:0, Moțpan, 33 (pen) - 2:0, D.Danu, 39 - 3:0, Molochko, 45 - 4:0, Moțpan, 61 - 5:0, Bucătaru, 65 - 6:0, D.Danu, 72 - 7:0
21.11.2020
Cahul-2005 - Iskra
Marcatori: Nudnîi, 25 - 1:0, Șumchin, 49 - 2:0, Șumchin, 64 - 3:0
Etapa 17
19.03.2021
Iskra - Olimp
Marcatori: Turta, 41 - 1:0, St.Dobrioglo, 54 - 1:1, St.Dobrioglo, 62 - 1:2, N.Ciumacenko, 69 - 2:2, Borovschii, 81 - 2:3, D.Popovici, 84 - 3:3
19.03.2021
FC Sucleia - Real-Succes
Marcatori: Moșneaga, 44 - 0:1, Abdulmashid, 57 - 1:1
19.03.2021
Grănicerul - Spartanii
Marcatori: Onofrei, 45 - 0:1, Onofrei, 47 - 0:2, Hovanschii, 93 (pen) - 1:2
11.04.2021
Speranța D - FC Sireți
15:00
12.04.2021
Victoria - Tighina
14:00
13.04.2021
Cahul-2005 - FC Bălți
15:00
13.04.2021
Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
15:00
Etapa 18
16.04.2021
Olimp - Speranța D
15:00
17.04.2021
Spartanii - Sheriff-2
15:00
17.04.2021
FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
15:00
17.04.2021
Iskra - FC Bălți
15:00
17.04.2021
FC Sireți - Victoria
15:00
17.04.2021
Tighina - Grănicerul
15:00
17.04.2021
Cahul-2005 - Real-Succes
15:00
Etapa 19
20.04.2021
Grănicerul - FC Sireți
16:00
21.04.2021
FC Bălți - Olimp
16:00
21.04.2021
FC Sucleia - Spartanii
16:00
21.04.2021
Sheriff-2 - Tighina
16:00
21.04.2021
Victoria - Speranța D
16:00
21.04.2021
Iskra - Real-Succes
16:00
21.04.2021
Cahul-2005 - FC Fălești
16:00
Etapa 20
24.04.2021
FC Fălești - Iskra
16:00
24.04.2021
Spartanii - Cahul-2005
16:00
25.04.2021
Olimp - Victoria
16:00
25.04.2021
FC Sireți - Sheriff-2
16:00
25.04.2021
Tighina - FC Sucleia
16:00
25.04.2021
Speranța D - Grănicerul
16:00
25.04.2021
Real-Succes - FC Bălți
16:00
Etapa 21
30.04.2021
FC Sucleia - FC Sireți
16:00
30.04.2021
Cahul-2005 - Tighina
16:00
30.04.2021
Sheriff-2 - Speranța D
16:00
30.04.2021
Grănicerul - Victoria
16:00
01.05.2021
FC Fălești - FC Bălți
16:00
01.05.2021
Iskra - Spartanii
16:00
01.05.2021
Real-Succes - Olimp
16:00
Etapa 22
23.04.2021
Olimp - Grănicerul
16:00
23.04.2021
Victoria - Sheriff-2
16:00
23.04.2021
Spartanii - FC Bălți
16:00
23.04.2021
FC Fălești - Real-Succes
16:00
24.04.2021
Speranța D - FC Sucleia
16:00
24.04.2021
FC Sireți - Cahul-2005
16:00
24.04.2021
Tighina - Iskra
16:00
Etapa 23
30.04.2021
FC Fălești - Olimp
17:00
30.04.2021
Iskra - FC Sireți
17:00
30.04.2021
FC Sucleia - Victoria
17:00
01.05.2021
Real-Succes - Spartanii
17:00
01.05.2021
FC Bălți - Tighina
17:00
01.05.2021
Cahul-2005 - Speranța D
17:00
01.05.2021
Sheriff-2 - Grănicerul
17:00
Etapa 24
07.05.2021
Grănicerul - FC Sucleia
17:00
07.05.2021
Tighina - Real-Succes
17:00
07.05.2021
Spartanii - FC Fălești
17:00
08.05.2021
Victoria - Cahul-2005
17:00
08.05.2021
Olimp - Sheriff-2
17:00
08.05.2021
Speranța D - Iskra
17:00
08.05.2021
FC Sireți - FC Bălți
17:00
Etapa 25
14.05.2021
FC Fălești - Tighina
17:00
14.05.2021
Real-Succes - FC Sireți
17:00
14.05.2021
FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
17:00
15.05.2021
Spartanii - Olimp
17:00
15.05.2021
FC Bălți - Speranța D
17:00
15.05.2021
Iskra - Victoria
17:00
15.05.2021
Cahul-2005 - Grănicerul
17:00
Etapa 26
21.05.2021
Olimp - FC Sucleia
18:00
21.05.2021
Sheriff-2 - Cahul-2005
18:00
21.05.2021
Grănicerul - Iskra
18:00
21.05.2021
Victoria - FC Bălți
18:00
21.05.2021
Speranța D - Real-Succes
18:00
21.05.2021
FC Sireți - FC Fălești
18:00
21.05.2021
Tighina - Spartanii
18:00
Calendarul sezonului
24.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Grănicerul - FC Bălți
    0:3
  • Sheriff-2 - Iskra
    1:0
  • FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
    1:0
25.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - FC Fălești
    3:1
  • Tighina - Olimp
    1:0
  • FC Sireți - Spartanii
    0:4
26.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    1:1
31.07.2020, Etapa 2
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    0:1
  • Iskra - FC Sucleia
    4:1
  • FC Bălți - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Tighina - FC Sireți
    2:0
01.08.2020, Etapa 2
  • Real-Succes - Grănicerul
    7:2
  • FC Fălești - Victoria
    3:2
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    2:0
07.08.2020, Etapa 3
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    1:7
  • Grănicerul - FC Fălești
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    2:1
  • FC Sucleia - FC Bălți
    1:3
08.08.2020, Etapa 3
  • FC Sireți - Olimp
    1:2
  • Speranța D - Tighina
    1:3
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    2:4
21.08.2020, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - Iskra
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    0:1
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    1:2
22.08.2020, Etapa 4
  • FC Bălți - Cahul-2005
    3:1
  • Spartanii - Grănicerul
    0:1
  • Tighina - Victoria
    3:1
  • FC Sireți - Speranța D
    2:3
04.09.2020, Etapa 5
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    6:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Spartanii
    0:0
  • FC Bălți - Iskra
    1:0
  • FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
    4:2
05.09.2020, Etapa 5
  • Victoria - FC Sireți
    9:0
  • Grănicerul - Tighina
    0:4
  • Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
    1:3
11.09.2020, Etapa 6
  • Olimp - FC Bălți
    0:2
  • FC Fălești - Cahul-2005
  • Spartanii - FC Sucleia
    3:1
  • Tighina - Sheriff-2
    0:1
12.09.2020, Etapa 6
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:1
  • FC Sireți - Grănicerul
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    1:0
18.09.2020, Etapa 7
  • Grănicerul - Speranța D
    0:1
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sireți
    8:0
  • FC Sucleia - Tighina
    2:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    2:2
19.09.2020, Etapa 7
  • Victoria - Olimp
    1:4
  • Iskra - FC Fălești
    3:1
  • FC Bălți - Real-Succes
    4:2
25.09.2020, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    0:0
  • Spartanii - Iskra
    4:2
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    1:1
26.09.2020, Etapa 8
  • FC Bălți - FC Fălești
    0:2
  • Tighina - Cahul-2005
    1:3
  • FC Sireți - FC Sucleia
    0:9
  • Victoria - Grănicerul
    0:1
02.10.2020, Etapa 9
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    1:1
  • Iskra - Tighina
    2:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:0
03.10.2020, Etapa 9
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Sireți
    3:0
  • FC Bălți - Spartanii
    4:0
  • Real-Succes - FC Fălești
    1:2
04.10.2020, Etapa 9
  • Grănicerul - Olimp
    4:3
09.10.2020, Etapa 10
  • Olimp - FC Fălești
    4:0
  • Victoria - FC Sucleia
    4:6
  • Grănicerul - Sheriff-2
    0:1
10.10.2020, Etapa 10
  • Tighina - FC Bălți
    0:3
  • FC Sireți - Iskra
    4:4
  • Speranța D - Cahul-2005
    1:3
16.10.2020, Etapa 11
  • FC Sucleia - Grănicerul
    5:0
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    2:2
  • FC Fălești - Spartanii
    1:4
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    3:1
17.10.2020, Etapa 11
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    6:0
  • Real-Succes - Tighina
    0:1
20.10.2020, Etapa 11
  • FC Bălți - FC Sireți
    5:0
23.10.2020, Etapa 12
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    2:3
  • Victoria - Iskra
    3:3
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
    0:3
24.10.2020, Etapa 12
  • Tighina - FC Fălești
    6:1
  • Speranța D - FC Bălți
    1:0
  • FC Sireți - Real-Succes
    1:2
  • Grănicerul - Cahul-2005
    1:3
27.10.2020, Etapa 10
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    2:1
30.10.2020, Etapa 13
  • FC Sucleia - Olimp
    2:0
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    4:1
  • FC Fălești - FC Sireți
    1:3
  • Spartanii - Tighina
    1:4
31.10.2020, Etapa 13
  • Iskra - Grănicerul
    3:1
  • FC Bălți - Victoria
    4:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    1:1
06.11.2020, Etapa 14
  • Olimp - Tighina
    2:1
  • Spartanii - FC Sireți
    1:1
  • Iskra - Sheriff-2
    1:2
07.11.2020, Etapa 14
  • FC Fălești - Speranța D
    0:7
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    2:3
  • FC Bălți - Grănicerul
    2:1
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Sucleia
    1:0
13.11.2020, Etapa 15
  • FC Sucleia - Iskra
    5:1
  • Grănicerul - Real-Succes
    0:1
  • Victoria - FC Fălești
    4:1
  • Cahul-2005 - Olimp
    0:0
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Bălți
    0:3
14.11.2020, Etapa 15
  • FC Sireți - Tighina
    1:6
20.11.2020, Etapa 16
  • Olimp - FC Sireți
    5:0
  • FC Fălești - Grănicerul
    1:2
  • Real-Succes - Sheriff-2
    0:2
21.11.2020, Etapa 16
  • Tighina - Speranța D
    2:2
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    1:0
  • FC Bălți - FC Sucleia
    7:0
  • Cahul-2005 - Iskra
    3:0
28.11.2020, Etapa 15
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    5:1
19.03.2021, Etapa 17
  • Iskra - Olimp
    3:3
  • FC Sucleia - Real-Succes
    1:1
  • Grănicerul - Spartanii
    1:2
11.04.2021, Etapa 17
  • Speranța D - FC Sireți
    15:00
12.04.2021, Etapa 17
  • Victoria - Tighina
    14:00
13.04.2021, Etapa 17
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Bălți
    15:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
    15:00
16.04.2021, Etapa 18
  • Olimp - Speranța D
    15:00
17.04.2021, Etapa 18
  • Spartanii - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
    15:00
  • Iskra - FC Bălți
    15:00
  • FC Sireți - Victoria
    15:00
  • Tighina - Grănicerul
    15:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Real-Succes
    15:00
20.04.2021, Etapa 19
  • Grănicerul - FC Sireți
    16:00
21.04.2021, Etapa 19
  • FC Bălți - Olimp
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - Spartanii
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Tighina
    16:00
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    16:00
  • Iskra - Real-Succes
    16:00
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Fălești
    16:00
23.04.2021, Etapa 22
  • Olimp - Grănicerul
    16:00
  • Victoria - Sheriff-2
    16:00
  • Spartanii - FC Bălți
    16:00
  • FC Fălești - Real-Succes
    16:00
24.04.2021, Etapa 20
  • FC Fălești - Iskra
    16:00
  • Spartanii - Cahul-2005
    16:00
24.04.2021, Etapa 22
  • Speranța D - FC Sucleia
    16:00
  • FC Sireți - Cahul-2005
    16:00
  • Tighina - Iskra
    16:00
25.04.2021, Etapa 20
  • Olimp - Victoria
    16:00
  • FC Sireți - Sheriff-2
    16:00
  • Tighina - FC Sucleia
    16:00
  • Speranța D - Grănicerul
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Bălți
    16:00
30.04.2021, Etapa 21
  • FC Sucleia - FC Sireți
    16:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Tighina
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranța D
    16:00
  • Grănicerul - Victoria
    16:00
30.04.2021, Etapa 23
  • FC Fălești - Olimp
    17:00
  • Iskra - FC Sireți
    17:00
  • FC Sucleia - Victoria
    17:00
01.05.2021, Etapa 21
  • FC Fălești - FC Bălți
    16:00
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    16:00
01.05.2021, Etapa 23
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    17:00
  • FC Bălți - Tighina
    17:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Speranța D
    17:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Grănicerul
    17:00
07.05.2021, Etapa 24
  • Grănicerul - FC Sucleia
    17:00
  • Tighina - Real-Succes
    17:00
  • Spartanii - FC Fălești
    17:00
08.05.2021, Etapa 24
  • Victoria - Cahul-2005
    17:00
  • Olimp - Sheriff-2
    17:00
  • Speranța D - Iskra
    17:00
  • FC Sireți - FC Bălți
    17:00
14.05.2021, Etapa 25
  • FC Fălești - Tighina
    17:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sireți
    17:00
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    17:00
15.05.2021, Etapa 25
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    17:00
  • FC Bălți - Speranța D
    17:00
  • Iskra - Victoria
    17:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Grănicerul
    17:00
21.05.2021, Etapa 26
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Cahul-2005
    18:00
  • Grănicerul - Iskra
    18:00
  • Victoria - FC Bălți
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Real-Succes
    18:00
  • FC Sireți - FC Fălești
    18:00
  • Tighina - Spartanii
    18:00
Pariuri pe Divizia A
Conferința
Informație despre case de pariuri
DIVIZIA A 2020/21
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FC Bălți
16
14
0
2
45:9
42
2. Cahul-2005
16
12
2
2
47:14
38
3. Spartanii
17
10
3
4
37:26
33
4. Sheriff-2
16
10
2
4
26:16
32
5. FC Sucleia
17
9
3
5
43:29
30
6. Tighina
16
9
2
5
37:20
29
7. Speranța D
16
8
5
3
36:20
29
8. Olimp
17
5
4
8
28:29
19
9. Iskra
17
4
6
7
32:38
18
10. Grănicerul
17
6
0
11
18:36
18
11. Real-Succes
17
3
5
9
22:27
14
12. Victoria
16
3
2
11
30:45
11
13. FC Fălești
16
3
0
13
18:57
9
14. FC Sireți
16
1
2
13
13:66
5
Golgheteri
Godday (FC Sucleia)
17 (3)
M.Țurcan (Speranța D)
14 (1)
Șumchin (Cahul-2005)
13
E.Țiverenco (Tighina)
13
Onofrei (Spartanii)
13 (1)
Stancev (Cahul-2005)
11
A.Stratan (Cahul-2005)
10
Borovschii (FC Sireți / Olimp)
10
Noroc (Speranța D)
10
Molochko (FC Bălți)
9
M.Ștefan (Real-Succes)
9 (1)
Tuluc (Iskra)
8
Țîgîrlaș (FC Bălți)
8 (1)
Moțpan (FC Bălți)
8 (2)