Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor
Divizia А 2020/21
Clasament
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
3
3
0
0
13 :1
9
2. FC Bălți
3
3
0
0
7 :1
9
3. Tighina
3
3
0
0
6 :1
9
4. Cahul-2005
3
2
0
1
5 :3
6
5. Sheriff-2
3
2
0
1
3 :2
6
6. Real-Succes
3
1
1
1
9 :5
4
7. Iskra
3
1
0
2
6 :6
3
8. Speranța D
3
1
0
2
4 :6
3
9. Olimp
3
1
0
2
2 :3
3
10. FC Fălești
3
1
0
2
4 :7
3
11. FC Suclea
3
1
0
2
3 :7
3
12. Grănicerul
3
1
0
2
4 :10
3
13. Victoria
3
0
1
2
4 :11
1
14. FC Sireți
3
0
0
3
1 :8
0
Golgheteri
Onofrei (Spartanii)
5
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
3
Ad.Popovici (Grănicerul)
3 (1)
M.Ștefan (Real-Succes)
2
Șumchin (Cahul-2005)
2
Ciumacenko (Tighina)
2
Tiverenco (Tighina)
2
Stan (Spartanii)
2
A.Popovici (Spartanii)
2
Țîgîrlaș (FC Bălți)
2
Manole (Real-Succes)
2 (1)
I.Mirciu (Iskra)
2 (1)
Etapa 1
24.07.2020
Grănicerul - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Moțpan, 41 - 0:1, Grosu, 50 - 0:2, D.Danu, 57 - 0:3
24.07.2020
Sheriff-2 - Iskra
Marcator: Ojehovschi, 20 - 1:0
24.07.2020
FC Suclea - Cahul-2005
Marcator: A.Lupașco, 38 - 1:0
25.07.2020
Speranța D - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Noroc, 30 - 1:0, Stînga, 54 - 2:0, Dorogan, 87 - 3:0, Gh.Boghiu, 90+5 (pen) - 3:1
25.07.2020
Tighina - Olimp
Marcator: Ciumacenko, 43 - 1:0
25.07.2020
FC Sireți - Spartanii
Marcatori: Onofrei, 12 - 0:1, Stan, 32 - 0:2, Onofrei, 64 - 0:3, A.Popovici, 81 - 0:4
26.07.2020
Victoria - Real-Succes
Marcatori: Gh.Orbu, 23 - 1:0, M.Ștefan, 87 - 1:1
Etapa 2
31.07.2020
Olimp - Cahul-2005
Marcator: Stancev, 75 - 0:1
31.07.2020
Iskra - FC Suclea
Marcatori: I.Mirciu, 11 (pen) - 1:0, Bîcicov, 30 - 2:0, I.Pîslari, 53 (pen) - 3:0, A.Negara, 59 (pen) - 3:1, Cegurco, 63 (pen) - 4:1
31.07.2020
FC Bălți - Sheriff-2
Marcator: Mișcov, 90+1 - 1:0
31.07.2020
Tighina - FC Sireți
Marcatori: Pojoga, 13 (autogol) - 1:0, Tiverenco, 72 - 2:0
01.08.2020
Real-Succes - Grănicerul
Marcatori: Țira, 8 - 1:0, Manole, 14 - 2:0, Manole, 17 (pen) - 3:0, Zămosteanu, 39 - 4:0, N.Moraru, 55 - 5:0, Ad.Popovici, 65 - 5:1, Ad.Popovici, 81 (pen) - 5:2, Guiban, 83 - 6:2, Mînăscurtă, 86 - 7:2
01.08.2020
FC Fălești - Victoria
Marcatori: M.Popescu, 26 - 1:0, Turava, 47 - 2:0, Gh.Orbu, 51 - 2:1, Gh.Orbu, 79 - 2:2, Jurat, 84 - 3:2
01.08.2020
Spartanii - Speranța D
Marcatori: Stan, 14 - 1:0, Onofrei, 36 - 2:0
Etapa 3
07.08.2020
Victoria - Spartanii
Marcatori: Onofrei, 3 - 0:1, A.Popovici, 61 - 0:2, Beșeti, 71 - 0:3, I.Borș, 75 - 0:4, N.Cebotari-jn, 78 - 0:5, Lefter, 82 - 1:5, Onofrei, 85 - 1:6, V.Rassulov, 87 - 1:7
07.08.2020
Grănicerul - FC Fălești
Marcatori: Ad.Popovici, 56 - 1:0, Dobrovinschi, 90+3 - 2:0
07.08.2020
Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
Marcatori: N.Covali, 19 - 1:0, Seraf.Cojocari, 28 - 2:0, M.Ștefan, 66 - 2:1
07.08.2020
FC Suclea - FC Bălți
Marcatori: Țîgîrlaș, 29 - 0:1, Bucătaru, 45 - 0:2, Țîgîrlaș, 48 - 0:3, Nichitov, 53 - 1:3
08.08.2020
FC Sireți - Olimp
Marcatori: Gheorghiev, 14 (pen) - 0:1, Gologan, 66 (pen) - 1:1, Borovschii, 83 - 2:1
08.08.2020
Speranța D - Tighina
Marcatori: Laevschi, 13 - 1:0, Mîrza, 19 - 1:1, Tiverenco, 29 - 1:2, Ciumacenko, 30 - 1:3
08.08.2020
Iskra - Cahul-2005
Marcatori: Tuluc, 19 - 1:0, I.Mirciu, 32 - 2:0, Șumchin, 42 - 2:1, Șumchin, 45 - 2:2, A.Pașcenco, 65 - 2:3, A.Stratan, 75 - 2:4
Etapa 4
21.08.2020
Olimp - Iskra
18:00
21.08.2020
Real-Succes - FC Suclea
18:00
21.08.2020
FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
18:00
22.08.2020
FC Bălți - Cahul-2005
18:00
22.08.2020
Spartanii - Grănicerul
18:00
22.08.2020
Tighina - Victoria
18:00
22.08.2020
FC Sireți - Speranța D
18:00
Etapa 5
04.09.2020
Speranța D - Olimp
00:00
04.09.2020
Sheriff-2 - Spartanii
00:00
04.09.2020
Iskra - FC Bălți
00:00
05.09.2020
Victoria - FC Sireți
00:00
05.09.2020
Grănicerul - Tighina
00:00
05.09.2020
FC Suclea - FC Fălești
00:00
05.09.2020
Cahul-2005 - Real-Succes
00:00
Etapa 6
11.09.2020
Olimp - FC Bălți
00:00
11.09.2020
FC Fălești - Cahul-2005
00:00
11.09.2020
Spartanii - FC Suclea
00:00
12.09.2020
Real-Succes - Iskra
00:00
12.09.2020
Tighina - Sheriff-2
00:00
12.09.2020
FC Sireți - Grănicerul
00:00
12.09.2020
Speranța D - Victoria
00:00
Etapa 7
18.09.2020
Grănicerul - Speranța D
00:00
18.09.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Sireți
00:00
18.09.2020
FC Suclea - Tighina
00:00
18.09.2020
Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
00:00
19.09.2020
Victoria - Olimp
00:00
19.09.2020
Iskra - FC Fălești
00:00
19.09.2020
FC Bălți - Real-Succes
00:00
Etapa 8
25.09.2020
Olimp - Real-Succes
00:00
25.09.2020
Spartanii - Iskra
00:00
25.09.2020
Speranța D - Sheriff-2
00:00
26.09.2020
FC Fălești - FC Bălți
00:00
26.09.2020
Tighina - Cahul-2005
00:00
26.09.2020
FC Sireți - FC Suclea
00:00
26.09.2020
Victoria - Grănicerul
00:00
Etapa 9
02.10.2020
Grănicerul - Olimp
00:00
02.10.2020
FC Suclea - Speranța D
00:00
02.10.2020
Iskra - Tighina
00:00
03.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - Victoria
00:00
03.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - FC Sireți
00:00
03.10.2020
FC Bălți - Spartanii
00:00
03.10.2020
Real-Succes - FC Fălești
00:00
Etapa 10
09.10.2020
Olimp - FC Fălești
00:00
09.10.2020
Victoria - FC Suclea
00:00
09.10.2020
Grănicerul - Sheriff-2
00:00
10.10.2020
Spartanii - Real-Succes
00:00
10.10.2020
Tighina - FC Bălți
00:00
10.10.2020
FC Sireți - Iskra
00:00
10.10.2020
Speranța D - Cahul-2005
00:00
Etapa 11
16.10.2020
FC Suclea - Grănicerul
00:00
16.10.2020
Iskra - Speranța D
00:00
16.10.2020
FC Fălești - Spartanii
00:00
17.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - Olimp
00:00
17.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - Victoria
00:00
17.10.2020
FC Bălți - FC Sireți
00:00
17.10.2020
Real-Succes - Tighina
00:00
Etapa 12
23.10.2020
Olimp - Spartanii
00:00
23.10.2020
Tighina - FC Fălești
00:00
23.10.2020
Speranța D - FC Bălți
00:00
23.10.2020
Victoria - Iskra
00:00
24.10.2020
FC Sireți - Real-Succes
00:00
24.10.2020
Grănicerul - Cahul-2005
00:00
24.10.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Suclea
00:00
Etapa 13
30.10.2020
FC Suclea - Olimp
00:00
30.10.2020
Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
00:00
30.10.2020
FC Fălești - FC Sireți
00:00
30.10.2020
Spartanii - Tighina
00:00
31.10.2020
Iskra - Grănicerul
00:00
31.10.2020
FC Bălți - Victoria
00:00
31.10.2020
Real-Succes - Speranța D
00:00
Etapa 14
06.11.2020
Olimp - Tighina
00:00
06.11.2020
Spartanii - FC Sireți
00:00
06.11.2020
FC Fălești - Speranța D
00:00
07.11.2020
Real-Succes - Victoria
00:00
07.11.2020
FC Bălți - Grănicerul
00:00
07.11.2020
Iskra - Sheriff-2
00:00
07.11.2020
Cahul-2005 - FC Suclea
00:00
Etapa 15
13.11.2020
FC Suclea - Iskra
00:00
13.11.2020
Grănicerul - Real-Succes
00:00
13.11.2020
Victoria - FC Fălești
00:00
14.11.2020
Cahul-2005 - Olimp
00:00
14.11.2020
Sheriff-2 - FC Bălți
00:00
14.11.2020
Speranța D - Spartanii
00:00
14.11.2020
FC Sireți - Tighina
00:00
Etapa 16
20.11.2020
Olimp - FC Sireți
00:00
20.11.2020
Tighina - Speranța D
00:00
20.11.2020
FC Fălești - Grănicerul
00:00
20.11.2020
Real-Succes - Sheriff-2
00:00
21.11.2020
Spartanii - Victoria
00:00
21.11.2020
FC Bălți - FC Suclea
00:00
21.11.2020
Iskra - Cahul-2005
00:00
Calendarul sezonului
24.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Grănicerul - FC Bălți
  • Sheriff-2 - Iskra
  • FC Suclea - Cahul-2005
25.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - FC Fălești
  • Tighina - Olimp
  • FC Sireți - Spartanii
26.07.2020, Etapa 1
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
31.07.2020, Etapa 2
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
  • Iskra - FC Suclea
  • FC Bălți - Sheriff-2
  • Tighina - FC Sireți
01.08.2020, Etapa 2
  • Real-Succes - Grănicerul
  • FC Fălești - Victoria
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
07.08.2020, Etapa 3
  • Victoria - Spartanii
  • Grănicerul - FC Fălești
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
  • FC Suclea - FC Bălți
08.08.2020, Etapa 3
  • FC Sireți - Olimp
  • Speranța D - Tighina
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
21.08.2020, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - Iskra
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Suclea
    18:00
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    18:00
22.08.2020, Etapa 4
  • FC Bălți - Cahul-2005
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Grănicerul
    18:00
  • Tighina - Victoria
    18:00
  • FC Sireți - Speranța D
    18:00
04.09.2020, Etapa 5
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    00:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Spartanii
    00:00
  • Iskra - FC Bălți
    00:00
05.09.2020, Etapa 5
  • Victoria - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • Grănicerul - Tighina
    00:00
  • FC Suclea - FC Fălești
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Real-Succes
    00:00
11.09.2020, Etapa 6
  • Olimp - FC Bălți
    00:00
  • FC Fălești - Cahul-2005
    00:00
  • Spartanii - FC Suclea
    00:00
12.09.2020, Etapa 6
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    00:00
  • Tighina - Sheriff-2
    00:00
  • FC Sireți - Grănicerul
    00:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    00:00
18.09.2020, Etapa 7
  • Grănicerul - Speranța D
    00:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • FC Suclea - Tighina
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    00:00
19.09.2020, Etapa 7
  • Victoria - Olimp
    00:00
  • Iskra - FC Fălești
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - Real-Succes
    00:00
25.09.2020, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    00:00
  • Spartanii - Iskra
    00:00
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    00:00
26.09.2020, Etapa 8
  • FC Fălești - FC Bălți
    00:00
  • Tighina - Cahul-2005
    00:00
  • FC Sireți - FC Suclea
    00:00
  • Victoria - Grănicerul
    00:00
02.10.2020, Etapa 9
  • Grănicerul - Olimp
    00:00
  • FC Suclea - Speranța D
    00:00
  • Iskra - Tighina
    00:00
03.10.2020, Etapa 9
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - Spartanii
    00:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Fălești
    00:00
09.10.2020, Etapa 10
  • Olimp - FC Fălești
    00:00
  • Victoria - FC Suclea
    00:00
  • Grănicerul - Sheriff-2
    00:00
10.10.2020, Etapa 10
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    00:00
  • Tighina - FC Bălți
    00:00
  • FC Sireți - Iskra
    00:00
  • Speranța D - Cahul-2005
    00:00
16.10.2020, Etapa 11
  • FC Suclea - Grănicerul
    00:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    00:00
  • FC Fălești - Spartanii
    00:00
17.10.2020, Etapa 11
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • Real-Succes - Tighina
    00:00
23.10.2020, Etapa 12
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    00:00
  • Tighina - FC Fălești
    00:00
  • Speranța D - FC Bălți
    00:00
  • Victoria - Iskra
    00:00
24.10.2020, Etapa 12
  • FC Sireți - Real-Succes
    00:00
  • Grănicerul - Cahul-2005
    00:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Suclea
    00:00
30.10.2020, Etapa 13
  • FC Suclea - Olimp
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    00:00
  • FC Fălești - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • Spartanii - Tighina
    00:00
31.10.2020, Etapa 13
  • Iskra - Grănicerul
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - Victoria
    00:00
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    00:00
06.11.2020, Etapa 14
  • Olimp - Tighina
    00:00
  • Spartanii - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • FC Fălești - Speranța D
    00:00
07.11.2020, Etapa 14
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - Grănicerul
    00:00
  • Iskra - Sheriff-2
    00:00
  • Cahul-2005 - FC Suclea
    00:00
13.11.2020, Etapa 15
  • FC Suclea - Iskra
    00:00
  • Grănicerul - Real-Succes
    00:00
  • Victoria - FC Fălești
    00:00
14.11.2020, Etapa 15
  • Cahul-2005 - Olimp
    00:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Bălți
    00:00
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    00:00
  • FC Sireți - Tighina
    00:00
20.11.2020, Etapa 16
  • Olimp - FC Sireți
    00:00
  • Tighina - Speranța D
    00:00
  • FC Fălești - Grănicerul
    00:00
  • Real-Succes - Sheriff-2
    00:00
21.11.2020, Etapa 16
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    00:00
  • FC Bălți - FC Suclea
    00:00
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    00:00
Pariuri pe Divizia A
Conferința
Case de pariuri recomandate
DIVIZIA A 2020/21
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
3
3
0
0
13:1
9
2. FC Bălți
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
3. Tighina
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
4. Cahul-2005
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
5. Sheriff-2
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
6. Real-Succes
3
1
1
1
9:5
4
7. Iskra
3
1
0
2
6:6
3
8. Speranța D
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
9. Olimp
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
10. FC Fălești
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
11. FC Suclea
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
12. Grănicerul
3
1
0
2
4:10
3
13. Victoria
3
0
1
2
4:11
1
14. FC Sireți
3
0
0
3
1:8
0
Golgheteri
Onofrei (Spartanii)
5
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
3
Ad.Popovici (Grănicerul)
3 (1)
M.Ștefan (Real-Succes)
2
Șumchin (Cahul-2005)
2
Tiverenco (Tighina)
2
Ciumacenko (Tighina)
2
A.Popovici (Spartanii)
2
Stan (Spartanii)
2
Țîgîrlaș (FC Bălți)
2
Manole (Real-Succes)
2 (1)
I.Mirciu (Iskra)
2 (1)