Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia 2021/22, Etapa 3

13 august 2021, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Dacia Buiucani - Iskra 3:1
Goluri: V.Bîtlan, 58 - 1:0, A.Popovici, 80 - 1:1, O.Martin, 86 - 2:1, V.Bîtlan, 90 - 3:1
Dacia Buiucani: V.Dodon, Baciu, D.Bivol (D.Pașa, 59), V.Bîtlan, I.Botnari (Harea, 59), R.Bejan, Macovei (Nemerenco, 46, V.Lupașco, 78), A.Rusnac, Postica, N.Namolovan (O.Martin, 71), Gutium.
Rezerve: E.Valuța, V.Dumbrava, Dosca, Holodnic.
Iskra: Parandiuc, Turta, V.Cușnir, D.Popovici (Gherin, 73), A.Ceban (R.Beșeti, 61), Bumbac, Cegurco, A.Popovici, Poian, Reznic, Malțev.
Rezerve: A.Cebotari, Terlețchii, L.Iurcu, Tuluc.
Arbitru: A.Cuzeac. Chișinău, Joma-Arena.

Olimp - Cahul-2005 2:2
Goluri: Haritov, 9 - 1:0, Vas.Mîță, 27 - 1:1, Vas.Mîță, 27 - 1:2, Borovschii, 90 - 2:2
Olimp: Cîlcic (Ozdemir, 90+3), S.Dobrioglo, Bargan (Botnarenco, 90+3), Borovschi, S.Gheorghiev, Haritov, Gaidarji, Pulucciu (V.Dobrioglo, 55), Piron (Rostokin, 46), M.Uzun (Covricov, 70), D.Calaraş.
Rezerve: Gagauz, Cara.
Cahul-2005: N.Țurcan, Guștiuc, Val.Mîţă, Borozan, Gurgurov, D.Maximov, Vas.Mîţă, Iu.Mîrza, Putregai (R.Chiriac, 70), Diacenco, Stancev.
Rezerve: Stancov, Șișcov, Sofronovici, And.Arabadji, Mahu, Cazanji, Ceavdari, E.Fiodorov, G.Mîţă, Pruteanu.
Arbitru: Iu.Covtun. Ceadîr-Lunga, stadionul orășenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    0:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    2:3
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    1:0
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    3:3
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    4:0
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    3:1
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    2:2
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    4:0
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    0:0
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    5:1
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    2:2
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    3:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    2:0
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    0:3
  • Sporting - Olimp
    1:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    3:3
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    1:2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    5:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    2:2
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    2:5
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
10.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    3:2
  • FC Sucleia - Spartanii
    0:1
11.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sporting
    1:3
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    3:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Dacia Buiucani
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    3:2
17.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Dacia Buiucani - Real-Succes
    1:0
18.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Spartanii - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Speranța D - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    3:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    0:1
  • Sporting - Iskra
    2:0
24.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - Iskra
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    16:00
25.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Sporting
    16:00
  • Speranța D - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
01.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    15:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • Sporting - FC Sucleia
    15:00
02.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Dacia Buiucani - FCM Ungheni
    15:00
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    15:00
  • Iskra - Victoria
    15:00
15.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    15:00
  • FC Sucleia - Iskra
    15:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Sporting
    15:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    15:00
16.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
    15:00
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    15:00
31.12.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    00:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
7
5
2
0
16:5
17
2. Sporting
7
5
0
2
12:8
15
3. Dacia Buiucani
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
4. Victoria
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
5. Sheriff-2
6
4
1
1
14:5
13
6. Olimp
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
7. Iskra
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
8. FCM Ungheni
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
9. FC Sucleia
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
10. Speranța D
7
1
1
5
9:19
4
11. Real-Succes
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
12. Cahul-2005
7
0
2
5
6:15
2
Golgheteri
M.Stan (Victoria)
5 (1)
A.Popovici (Iskra)
4
V.Bîtlan (Dacia Buiucani)
4
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
4
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
4
Iavorchi (Sporting)
4 (1)
Vas.Mîță (Cahul-2005)
3
Molla (Victoria)
3
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
3
Cegurco (Iskra)
3
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
3
Shuaibu (FC Sucleia)
3
Borovschii (Olimp)
3
Forov (Sheriff-2)
3
Pleșco (Sheriff-2)
3
Onofrei (Spartanii)
3 (1)