Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 13

31 octombrie 2020, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Iskra - Grănicerul 3:1
Goluri: Reznic, 14 - 1:0, Tuluc, 39 - 2:0, Dobrovinschi, 60 - 2:1, Tuluc, 88 - 3:1
Iskra: Sîrghi, D.Rassulov (Diaconu, 68), V.Cușnir, Ceh, Bumbac, Roizman (A.Lupașco, 84), Mirciu (Latîșov, 84), Știrbu (A.Ceban, 46), Tuluc, Reznic (L.Iurcu, 46), Malțev.
Rezerve: Parandiuc.
Grănicerul: Cristofovici, Carabulea, Găicean (Colbasiuc, 46), G.Ovseannicov, Ad.Popovici (Tașco, 56), Pîslari, Dobrovinschi, Dan.Caras, Cernîh, Hovanschii, Grijuc (Sinegur, 86).
Rezerve: Orlov, Usatenco, Ghen.Boghiu, A.Ciobanu, N.Reaboi.
Arbitru: A.Ghetmanciuc. Rîbnița, stadion orășenesc.

FC Bălți - Victoria 4:1
Goluri: Bucătaru, 5 - 1:0, Bordianu, 20 - 1:1, Moțpan, 45 - 2:1, D.Danu, 69 - 3:1, Molochko, 77 - 4:1
FC Bălți: Burac (Enyeribe, 87), Costin, Moţpan, A.Grosu (Molochko, 64), Tîgîrlaș, Danu (Golovatîi, 80), Gherman, Tîşcul, Bucătaru, Gomez (Carazanu, 87), E.Berco.
Rezerve: Burlacu, Drab, Lefter, E.Gomez, Mișcov.
Victoria: Vicol, Bordianu, Șonţovoi (Butucel, 73), Gh.Orbu (N.Ursachi, 84), Valuța (Cheltuitor, 86), S.Bivol, Frecațel (Ala, 83), Iancioglo, I.Pavlov, Curchi (D.Covali, 66), R.Jalbă.
Rezerve: Conica, Tiron, I.Ursachi.
Arbitru: D.Ivlev. Bălți, stadionul orășenesc.

Real-Succes - Speranța D 1:1
Goluri: M.Țurcan, 12 - 0:1, M.Ștefan, 64 - 1:1
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, A.Lavric, M.Ștefan, Moisei, Mînăscurtă (Lisnic, 46, Agatinei, 88), Zămosteanu, Chele, N.Moraru, Axenti, Hatman, Manole (Șavga, 78).
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Buiuclî, Chilian.
Speranța D: Chiaburu, Tomac (T.Mocanu, 46, Dorogan, 87), M.Țurcan, Vas.Noroc, Vîlcu, Conea, Mardarii, Laevschi, V.Lisa (Viţu, 68), Stînga, S.Cojocari.
Rezerve: Nicolaev, Polivaniuc, M.Țurcanu, A.Maxim, Cernișov, Ursachilă.
Arbitru: P.Mura. Chișinău, stadion Real-Succes.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    18:00
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    18:00
  • Sporting - Olimp
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    18:00
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    18:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    18:00
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)