Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B, Etapa 2

03 septembrie 2022, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Victoria - FC Văsieni 5:1
Goluri: Gh.Orbu, 4 - 1:0, Gh.Orbu, 5 (pen) - 2:0, M.Stan, 9 - 3:0, Trofim, 23 - 3:1, Gh.Orbu, 31 - 4:1, Fiodorov, 50 - 5:1
Victoria: Vicol, I.Sandu, Iapără, M.Stan, Gh.Orbu (c) (C.Cebotari, 65), Coșcodan (E.Fiodorov, 46), Gurgurov (Manole, 69), Iu.Erhan, Zavalișca (Molla, 46), M.Popescu (And.Arabadji, 46), Daniliuc.
Rezerve: O.Malac, I.Oprea, I.Arabadji.
FC Văsieni: Stratu, G.Popov, Buga, Trofim, Mereacre, Bîrcă, Șonţovoi, А.Olaru, Caragi (c), D.Covali, Gîrbu.
Rezerve: Darii, Bostan, Grigorița, Ghimp, Gingota, Sula, Marin, Andr.Prepelița, Pasa.
Eliminare: Daniliuc (Vic), 64.
Arbitru: O.Stoianov. Chișinău, stadionul "Joma Arena".

Olimp - Speranța D 1:2
Goluri: Conea, 3 - 0:1, I.Gavrilița, 13 - 0:2, D.Calaraș, 57 (pen) - 1:2
Olimp: Iofanov, Deordev (Cornescu, 53), F.Uzun, M.Stoleru, N.Uzun, D.Calaraş (c), Statov, Iliev, Diacenco, Zlatovcen, Sircheli.
Rezerve: Bolgar, A.Coliș, Cuțuc, Cheruneț.
Speranța D: Nicolaev, Suciu, Conea (c), Trofan (Vas.Noroc, 67), Mirciu, Ozioma, Agba (Burlac, 89), Danu, Gavriliţa, Cernișov, Nzokou, Zaporojan, Latîșov.
Rezerve: Murzac, Țîmpov, Colesnic, M.Cațer.
Eliminări: F.Uzun (О), 79, N.Uzun (О), 84, Ozioma (S), 86.
Arbitru: I.Bîlea. Comrat, stadionul orașenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Olimp - Victoria
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Speranis - FC Florești
    2:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    3:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
  • FC Fălești - Speranis
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    2:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Florești
    1:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Victoria - FC Văsieni
    5:1
  • Olimp - Speranța D
    1:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    0:3
  • Speranis - Sheriff-2
    0:0
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    2:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
10.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    2:1
  • FC Văsieni - Spartanii
    1:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • Speranis - FCM Ungheni
    2:4
  • FC Florești - FC Sucleia
    3:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Văsieni - Speranța D
    2:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    1:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    1:7
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
04.10.2022, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - FC Văsieni
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Florești - Speranis
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Văsieni - Real-Succes
    15:00
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Florești - FCM Ungheni
    15:00
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Văsieni - Victoria
    15:00
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranis
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    14:00
  • Spartanii - FC Văsieni
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Speranis - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • FC Florești - Sheriff-2
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Fălești - FCM Ungheni
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Văsieni - Olimp
    14:00
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranis
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    13:00
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FC Sucleia - FC Florești
    13:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Speranța D - FC Văsieni
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Fălești
    13:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Florești
    13:00
  • FC Sucleia - Speranis
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    13:00
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    13:00
  • Speranța D - Real-Succes
    13:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
LIGA 1 2022/23, GRUPA A
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
2. Sheriff-2
4
2
2
0
14:2
8
3. Speranis
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
4. FC Fălești
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
5. FC Florești
4
1
0
3
5:7
3
6. FC Sucleia
4
0
0
4
2:20
0
Golgheteri
Ankudinov (Sheriff-2)
5 (1)
Maneacov (FC Fălești)
3
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
3
Dani (Speranis)
3
Hatman (Sheriff-2)
2
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
2
Cemîrtan (FC Florești)
2 (1)
LIGA 1 2022/23, GRUPA B
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Speranța D
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
2. Victoria
4
3
0
1
16:5
9
3. Spartanii
4
3
0
1
6:5
9
4. FC Văsieni
3
1
0
2
4:8
3
5. Olimp
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
6. Real-Succes
3
0
1
2
3:11
1
Golgheteri
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
6 (2)
Nzokou (Speranța D)
4 (1)
M.Stan (Victoria)
3
D.Calaraș (Olimp)
2 (1)