Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B, Etapa 1

04 octombrie 2022, marti
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Real-Succes - FC Văsieni 1:3
Goluri: Panfil, 21 (pen) - 0:1, Chele, 49 - 1:1, Bîrcă, 75 - 1:2, S.Buga, 83 - 1:3
Real-Succes: Afanasiev, S.Untila, R.Calestru, P.Gurulea (Burgoci, 88), Luchiță, Chele, Mînăscurtă (Verdeș, 88), V.Negru (Platovschi, 64), C.Martin, Cilipic (c) (Veverița, 88), A.Lavric (Agatinei, 46).
Rezerve: Matveevici, Sclifos, Voscalevschi, D.Cucereavîi.
FC Văsieni: Stratu, G.Popov, Bostan (c), Caragi, Trofim (Buga, 68), D.Pașa (I.Darii, 68), Bîrcă, Sula (Andrușceac, 57), D.Covali (Marin, 90), Andr.Prepelița, Panfil (Gîrbu, 57).
Rezerve: N.Darii, Grigorița, Șonţovoi, Gututui.
Arbitru: A.Gîrneț. Chișinău, stadionul Real-Succes.
Calendarul sezonului
Faza 1, Grupa A
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Olimp - Victoria
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa A
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Speranis - FC Florești
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
  • FC Fălești - Speranis
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Florești
    1:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Victoria - FC Văsieni
    5:1
  • Olimp - Speranța D
    1:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    0:3
  • Speranis - Sheriff-2
    0:0
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    2:2
Faza 1, Grupa B
10.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    2:1
  • FC Văsieni - Spartanii
    1:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • Speranis - FCM Ungheni
    2:4
  • FC Florești - FC Sucleia
    3:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Văsieni - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    1:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    1:7
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
04.10.2022, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - FC Văsieni
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa A
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Florești - Speranis
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Văsieni - Real-Succes
    1:6
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    1:1
  • FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    9:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Florești - FCM Ungheni
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    0:4
Faza 1, Grupa A
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    0:5
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    2:4
Faza 1, Grupa B
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Văsieni - Victoria
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    2:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    6:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    1:2
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranis
    4:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    1:0
  • Spartanii - FC Văsieni
    4:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
27.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Florești - Sheriff-2
    1:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Speranis - FC Sucleia
    6:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Fălești - FCM Ungheni
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Văsieni - Olimp
    3:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranis
    3:2
Faza 1, Grupa B
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    7:0
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    0:4
Faza 1, Grupa A
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FC Sucleia - FC Florești
    0:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Speranța D - FC Văsieni
    0:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
08.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Fălești
    0:2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Florești
    0:1
  • FC Sucleia - Speranis
    6:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    2:1
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    5:0
  • Speranța D - Real-Succes
    3:1
Faza 2, Grupa 1
10.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Spartanii - Dinamo-Auto
    1:1
Faza 2, Grupa 2
10.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    1:4
  • FC Văsieni - Sheriff-2
    2:1
Faza 2, Grupa 1
11.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • FC Florești - Dacia Buiucani
    0:0
  • Victoria - FC Fălești
    3:1
Faza 2, Grupa 2
11.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Speranis - Olimp
    2:1
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    0:1
Faza 2, Grupa 1
17.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Dinamo-Auto - Victoria
    1:2
  • FC Florești - Spartanii
    4:0
Faza 2, Grupa 2
17.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    1:2
  • Real-Succes - Speranis
    2:1
Faza 2, Grupa 1
18.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Fălești
    3:1
Faza 2, Grupa 2
18.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Speranța D - FC Sucleia
    1:2
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    4:0
Faza 2, Grupa 1
23.03.2023, Etapa 3
  • Victoria - FC Florești
    1:2
Faza 2, Grupa 1
31.03.2023, Etapa 3
  • FC Fălești - Dinamo-Auto
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
31.03.2023, Etapa 3
  • Speranis - Speranța D
    16:00
  • FC Văsieni - Real-Succes
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
01.04.2023, Etapa 3
  • Spartanii - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
01.04.2023, Etapa 3
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
07.04.2023, Etapa 4
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
07.04.2023, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    16:00
  • Speranis - FC Văsieni
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
08.04.2023, Etapa 4
  • Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto
    16:00
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
08.04.2023, Etapa 4
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
14.04.2023, Etapa 5
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
  • FC Fălești - Spartanii
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
14.04.2023, Etapa 5
  • FC Sucleia - Real-Succes
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
15.04.2023, Etapa 5
  • Dinamo-Auto - FC Florești
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
15.04.2023, Etapa 5
  • FC Văsieni - Speranța D
    16:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranis
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
21.04.2023, Etapa 6
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Florești
    16:00
  • Dinamo-Auto - Spartanii
    16:00
  • FC Fălești - Victoria
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
21.04.2023, Etapa 6
  • Real-Succes - Sheriff-2
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
22.04.2023, Etapa 6
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    16:00
  • Speranis - FC Sucleia
    16:00
  • FC Văsieni - FCM Ungheni
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 2
28.04.2023, Etapa 7
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranța D
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - FC Văsieni
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranis
    16:00
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
29.04.2023, Etapa 7
  • FC Fălești - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
  • Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
    16:00
  • Spartanii - FC Florești
    16:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
03.05.2023, Etapa 8
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    17:00
  • FC Florești - Victoria
    17:00
  • Dinamo-Auto - FC Fălești
    17:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
06.05.2023, Etapa 9
  • Dinamo-Auto - Dacia Buiucani
    17:00
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    17:00
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    17:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
10.05.2023, Etapa 10
  • Dacia Buiucani - Victoria
    17:00
  • Spartanii - FC Fălești
    17:00
  • FC Florești - Dinamo-Auto
    17:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
FAZA 2, GRUPA 1
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FC Florești
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
2. Victoria
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
3. Dacia Buiucani
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
4. Dinamo-Auto
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
5. Spartanii
2
0
1
1
1:5
1
6. FC Fălești
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
Golgheteri
Ndukwe (Dinamo-Auto)
2
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
2 (1)
FAZA 2, GRUPA 2
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FC Văsieni
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
2. FC Sucleia
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
3. Speranța D
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
4. Real-Succes
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
5. Speranis
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
6. Sheriff-2
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
7. FCM Ungheni
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
8. Olimp
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
Golgheteri
Noroc (Speranța D)
4 (1)
D.Boțan (Sheriff-2)
2
Porojniuc (Speranis)
2
Sula (FC Văsieni)
2