Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A, Etapa 2

02 septembrie 2022, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia 11:0
Goluri: Gliga, 7 - 1:0, Ankudinov, 29 - 2:0, Hatman, 37 - 3:0, Ankudinov, 38 - 4:0, Ankudinov, 50 - 5:0, Hatman, 51 - 6:0, Ankudinov, 66 - 7:0, Carmanov, 73 - 8:0, Gușpit, 77 - 9:0, D.Boțan, 81 (pen) - 10:0, D.Pleșca, 87 - 11:0
Sheriff-2: Savocica, Petro (Draciuc, 84), Gliga, Hatman (D.Boțan, 70), N.Covali, R.Scurtul (Gușpit, 70), Ignatov, Carmanov (Pleşca, 79), Ankudinov, A.Ivanov, Coliş (Iațco, 70).
Rezerve: Dumenco, Covalischii, S.Greșciuc, V.Costin, Cucereavenco.
FC Sucleia: O.Tovstopeat, Leghezin, Cunetchi, Botnari, Borshch, Gradinar (Rotari, 70, Ataman, 76), Tingul, N.Tovstopeat, L.Tofan, S.Cociug (Godoroja, 46), Sclifos.
Rezerve: D.Balan.
Arbitru: V.Minciuna. Tiraspol, Complexul Sportiv Sheriff.

FC Fălești - Speranis 1:3
Goluri: V.Lisa, 2 - 0:1, Dani, 34 - 0:2, Maneacov, 64 - 1:2, Iambaev, 84 - 1:3
FC Fălești: Burac, Dan.Caras, Melnic, Platniuc, Ciocoi, Maneacov, G.Ovseannicov, Golovatîi, Gherman (Dumenico,76), Hovanschii, Cemschi.
Rezerve: Gaitur, Chistol, V.Railean, Juravliov, Tonofrei, Turava, Sîciov, Braiu, Besarab, Val.Cojocaru.
Speranis: Cubani, V.Negară, Bolocan (A.Cușnir, 46), Gheiceanu, Ploniș (Iambaev, 65), C.Iavorschi, Zalenschi, V.Lisa (Cristioglo, 78), Dani, Mateescu, D.Guştiuc.
Rezerve: Jalbu, Iambaev, Donia.
Arbitru: N.Bălțătescu. Fălești, stadionul orășenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
Faza 2, Grupa 1
17.03.2022, Etapa 2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Fălești
    15:00
  • Dinamo-Auto - Victoria
    15:00
  • FC Florești - Spartanii
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
31.03.2022, Etapa 3
  • Spartanii - Dacia Buiucani
    --:--
  • Victoria - FC Florești
    --:--
  • FC Fălești - Dinamo-Auto
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
07.04.2022, Etapa 4
  • Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto
    --:--
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    --:--
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
14.04.2022, Etapa 5
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    --:--
  • FC Fălești - Spartanii
    --:--
  • Dinamo-Auto - FC Florești
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
21.04.2022, Etapa 6
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Florești
    --:--
  • Dinamo-Auto - Spartanii
    --:--
  • FC Fălești - Victoria
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
29.04.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Fălești - Dacia Buiucani
    --:--
  • Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
    --:--
  • Spartanii - FC Florești
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
03.05.2022, Etapa 8
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    --:--
  • FC Florești - Victoria
    --:--
  • Dinamo-Auto - FC Fălești
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
06.05.2022, Etapa 9
  • Dinamo-Auto - Dacia Buiucani
    --:--
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    --:--
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    --:--
Faza 2, Grupa 1
10.05.2022, Etapa 10
  • Dacia Buiucani - Victoria
    --:--
  • Spartanii - FC Fălești
    --:--
  • FC Florești - Dinamo-Auto
    --:--
Faza 1, Grupa A
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Olimp - Victoria
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa A
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Speranis - FC Florești
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
  • FC Fălești - Speranis
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Florești
    1:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Victoria - FC Văsieni
    5:1
  • Olimp - Speranța D
    1:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    0:3
  • Speranis - Sheriff-2
    0:0
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa B
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    2:2
Faza 1, Grupa B
10.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    2:1
  • FC Văsieni - Spartanii
    1:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • Speranis - FCM Ungheni
    2:4
  • FC Florești - FC Sucleia
    3:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Văsieni - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    1:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    1:7
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
04.10.2022, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - FC Văsieni
    1:3
Faza 1, Grupa A
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Florești - Speranis
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Văsieni - Real-Succes
    1:6
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    3:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    1:1
  • FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    9:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Florești - FCM Ungheni
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    0:4
Faza 1, Grupa A
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    0:5
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    2:4
Faza 1, Grupa B
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Văsieni - Victoria
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    2:2
Faza 1, Grupa A
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    6:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    2:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    1:2
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranis
    4:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    1:0
  • Spartanii - FC Văsieni
    4:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
27.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Florești - Sheriff-2
    1:0
Faza 1, Grupa A
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Speranis - FC Sucleia
    6:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Fălești - FCM Ungheni
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Văsieni - Olimp
    3:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranis
    3:2
Faza 1, Grupa B
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    7:0
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    0:4
Faza 1, Grupa A
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FC Sucleia - FC Florești
    0:1
Faza 1, Grupa B
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Speranța D - FC Văsieni
    0:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
08.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
    4:1
Faza 1, Grupa A
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Fălești
    0:2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Florești
    0:1
  • FC Sucleia - Speranis
    6:0
Faza 1, Grupa B
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    2:1
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    5:0
  • Speranța D - Real-Succes
    3:1
Faza 2, Grupa 1
10.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Spartanii - Dinamo-Auto
    14:00
Faza 1, Grupa 2
10.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    14:00
  • FC Văsieni - Sheriff-2
    14:00
Faza 2, Grupa 1
11.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • FC Florești - Dacia Buiucani
    14:00
  • Victoria - FC Fălești
    14:00
Faza 1, Grupa 2
11.03.2023, Etapa 1
  • Speranis - Olimp
    14:00
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    14:00
Faza 1, Grupa 2
17.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    15:00
  • Real-Succes - Speranis
    15:00
Faza 1, Grupa 2
18.03.2023, Etapa 2
  • Speranța D - FC Sucleia
    15:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    --:--
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
FAZA 1, GRUPA A
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FC Florești
10
7
0
3
15:8
21
2. FC Fălești
10
6
1
3
22:16
19
3. Sheriff-2
10
5
3
2
28:6
18
4. FCM Ungheni
10
5
1
4
20:15
16
5. Speranis
10
3
1
6
17:27
10
6. FC Sucleia
10
1
0
9
10:40
3
Noul format de desfășurare al Super Ligii și Ligii 1 
Golgheteri
Maneacov (FC Fălești)
10
Ankudinov (Sheriff-2)
8 (1)
Dani (Speranis)
8 (1)
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
7
Cemîrtan (FC Florești)
5 (1)
Gliga (Sheriff-2)
4
Hatman (Sheriff-2)
4 (1)
A.Stratan (FCM Ungheni)
4 (2)
FAZA 1, GRUPA B
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Victoria
10
8
0
2
41:9
24
2. Spartanii
10
8
0
2
25:11
24
3. Speranța D
10
4
1
5
14:14
13
4. FC Văsieni
10
4
0
6
13:24
12
5. Olimp
10
2
2
6
12:28
8
6. Real-Succes
10
2
1
7
13:32
7
Noul format de desfășurare al Super Ligii și Ligii 1 
Golgheteri
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
8 (2)
C.Cebotari (Victoria)
7
M.Stan (Victoria)
7 (1)
Șumchin (Spartanii)
7 (1)
Cricimari (Victoria)
6
Nzokou (Speranța D)
6 (3)
G.Spînu (Spartanii)
5
D.Calaraș (Olimp)
5 (1)
Molla (Victoria)
4
Koffi (Spartanii)
4
Bîrcă (FC Văsieni)
4
Trofan (Speranța D)
4 (1)