Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Faza 2, Grupa 1, Etapa 2

18 martie 2023, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Dacia Buiucani - FC Fălești 3:1
Goluri: Gutium, 19 - 1:0, Renița, 32 - 2:0, D.Galușca, 61 - 3:0, Maneacov, 65 - 3:1
Dacia Buiucani: V.Dodon, Nogai (D.Golban, 78), Țîpac, D.Reniță, Demian, Zasavițchi (c), I.Botnari (V.Rebeja, 71), Dosca (D.Galușca, 57), Ghimp (Chițanu, 46), Gutium, M.Cojocaru.
Rezerve: E.Valuța, O.Martin.
FC Fălești: Burac, Dan.Caras, Dumenico (Crali, 75), Platniuc, Ciocoi (D.Burlacu, 66), Maneacov, G.Ovseannicov (c), Golovatîi (Juravliov, 88), Gherman, Hovanschii, Drab.
Rezerve: Gaitur, V.Railean, Turava, Braiu, Besarab, Val.Cojocaru, Chistol.
Arbitru: M.Borisov. Chișinău, Joma Arena.
Calendarul sezonului
Faza 1, grupa A
18.08.2023, Etapa 1
  • FCM Ungheni - Dinamo-Auto
    6:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    3:2
Faza 1, grupa B
18.08.2023, Etapa 1
  • FC Fălești - Olimp
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa A
19.08.2023, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - Iskra
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa B
19.08.2023, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Speranis
    0:3
  • Univer - Saksan
    3:3
Faza 1, grupa A
25.08.2023, Etapa 2
  • Victoria - Iskra
    7:1
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa B
25.08.2023, Etapa 2
  • Olimp - Saksan
    1:1
Faza 1, grupa A
26.08.2023, Etapa 2
  • Dinamo-Auto - Speranța D
    1:2
Faza 1, grupa B
26.08.2023, Etapa 2
  • Speranis - Univer
    3:2
  • FC Fălești - Real-Succes
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa A
01.09.2023, Etapa 3
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    1:1
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    0:2
Faza 1, grupa B
01.09.2023, Etapa 3
  • Univer - FC Fălești
    3:0
Faza 1, grupa A
02.09.2023, Etapa 3
  • Iskra - Dinamo-Auto
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa B
02.09.2023, Etapa 3
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    1:1
  • Saksan - Speranis
    0:0
Faza 1, grupa A
15.09.2023, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
    4:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Iskra
    4:0
Faza 1, grupa B
15.09.2023, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - Speranis
    2:2
  • Real-Succes - Univer
    0:3
Faza 1, grupa A
16.09.2023, Etapa 4
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa B
16.09.2023, Etapa 4
  • FC Fălești - Saksan
    1:2
Faza 1, grupa A
22.09.2023, Etapa 5
  • Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff-2
    0:3
Faza 1, grupa B
22.09.2023, Etapa 5
  • Univer - Olimp
    0:0
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    0:1
Faza 1, grupa A
23.09.2023, Etapa 5
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    1:3
  • Iskra - FCM Ungheni
    3:2
Faza 1, grupa B
23.09.2023, Etapa 5
  • Saksan - Real-Succes
    4:2
Faza 1, grupa A
29.09.2023, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Dinamo-Auto - FCM Ungheni
    1:5
Faza 1, grupa B
29.09.2023, Etapa 6
  • Olimp - FC Fălești
    2:3
Faza 1, grupa A
30.09.2023, Etapa 6
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa B
30.09.2023, Etapa 6
  • Speranis - Real-Succes
    2:1
  • Saksan - Univer
    1:1
Faza 1, grupa B
06.10.2023, Etapa 7
  • Univer - Speranis
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa A
07.10.2023, Etapa 7
  • Speranța D - Dinamo-Auto
    0:0
  • Iskra - Victoria
    0:2
Faza 1, grupa B
07.10.2023, Etapa 7
  • Saksan - Olimp
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - FC Fălești
    0:3
Faza 1, grupa A
08.10.2023, Etapa 7
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    5:1
Faza 1, grupa A
20.10.2023, Etapa 8
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranța D
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa B
20.10.2023, Etapa 8
  • Speranis - Saksan
    1:3
  • FC Fălești - Univer
    1:2
Faza 1, grupa A
21.10.2023, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - FCM Ungheni
    5:3
  • Dinamo-Auto - Iskra
    1:4
Faza 1, grupa B
21.10.2023, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    3:1
Faza 1, grupa A
27.10.2023, Etapa 9
  • Speranța D - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa B
27.10.2023, Etapa 9
  • Univer - Real-Succes
    2:1
Faza 1, grupa A
28.10.2023, Etapa 9
  • Dinamo-Auto - Victoria
    0:3
  • Iskra - Sheriff-2
    1:1
Faza 1, grupa B
28.10.2023, Etapa 9
  • Saksan - FC Fălești
    2:0
  • Speranis - Olimp
    2:0
Faza 1, grupa A
02.11.2023, Etapa 10
  • Sheriff-2 - Dinamo-Auto
    8:0
Faza 1, grupa B
04.11.2023, Etapa 10
  • Olimp - Univer
    0:2
  • Real-Succes - Saksan
    0:5
  • FC Fălești - Speranis
    0:0
Faza 1, grupa A
05.11.2023, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Iskra
    3:1
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    1:0
Faza 1, grupa A
10.11.2023, Etapa 11
  • FCM Ungheni - Dinamo-Auto
    7:0
Faza 1, grupa B
10.11.2023, Etapa 11
  • FC Fălești - Olimp
    0:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranis
    1:5
Faza 1, grupa A
11.11.2023, Etapa 11
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    1:0
  • Speranța D - Iskra
    0:0
Faza 1, grupa B
11.11.2023, Etapa 11
  • Univer - Saksan
    0:1
Faza 1, grupa A
24.11.2023, Etapa 12
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    3:1
Faza 1, grupa B
24.11.2023, Etapa 12
  • FC Fălești - Real-Succes
    2:5
  • Speranis - Univer
    2:4
Faza 1, grupa A
25.11.2023, Etapa 12
  • Dinamo-Auto - Speranța D
    1:3
  • Victoria - Iskra
    7:1
Faza 1, grupa B
25.11.2023, Etapa 12
  • Olimp - Saksan
    0:3
Faza 1, grupa A
01.12.2023, Etapa 13
  • Iskra - Dinamo-Auto
    6:1
Faza 1, grupa B
01.12.2023, Etapa 13
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    1:2
  • Saksan - Speranis
    5:0
Faza 1, grupa B
02.12.2023, Etapa 13
  • Univer - FC Fălești
    2:2
Faza 1, grupa A
03.12.2023, Etapa 13
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    13:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa A
08.12.2023, Etapa 14
  • Sheriff-2 - Iskra
    13:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranța D
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa B
08.12.2023, Etapa 14
  • Real-Succes - Univer
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa A
09.12.2023, Etapa 14
  • Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa B
09.12.2023, Etapa 14
  • FC Fălești - Saksan
    13:00
  • Olimp - Speranis
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa A
16.12.2023, Etapa 15
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    13:00
  • Iskra - FCM Ungheni
    13:00
  • Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff-2
    13:00
Faza 1, grupa B
16.12.2023, Etapa 15
  • Univer - Olimp
    13:00
  • Saksan - Real-Succes
    13:00
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    13:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
FAZA 1, GRUPA A
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Sheriff-2
12
9
1
2
30:8
28
2. Victoria
12
9
1
2
36:12
28
3. FCM Ungheni
12
6
1
5
34:21
19
4. Iskra
13
5
2
6
20:30
17
5. Speranța D
12
4
2
6
11:14
14
6. Dinamo-Auto
13
0
1
12
6:52
1
Golgheteri
E.Sidorenco (FCM Ungheni)
14 (1)
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
9 (1)
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
9 (2)
A.Popovici (Iskra)
7 (1)
D.Pleșca (Sheriff-2)
6 (1)
Blajchin (Victoria)
5
Molla (Victoria)
5 (1)
And.Arabaji (Victoria)
4
Tuluc (Iskra)
4
Loukou (Sheriff-2)
4
I.Gavrilița (Speranța D)
4 (1)
FAZA 1, GRUPA B
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Saksan
13
8
5
0
31:10
29
2. Univer
12
7
3
2
24:13
24
3. Speranis
13
5
3
5
21:21
18
4. FC Fălești
12
5
1
6
14:18
16
5. Olimp
13
3
5
5
14:19
14
6. Real-Succes
13
1
1
11
13:36
4
Golgheteri
Maneacov (FC Fălești)
8
Guibero (Saksan)
8
L.Bamba (Saksan)
8
Cozma (Univer)
6
Porojniuc (Speranis)
5
A.Umar (Saksan)
5
Borovschii (Univer)
5
M.Danilov (Speranis)
4
Gla (Saksan)
4
Abba (Saksan)
4
S.Gheorghiev (Univer)
4
C.Mandrîcenco (Univer)
4 (1)
A.Cojocari (Speranis)
4 (3)