Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia 2021/22, Etapa 8

24 septembrie 2021, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
FCM Ungheni - Iskra 5:0
Goluri: Porojniuc, 3 - 1:0, Șobraneschi, 16 - 2:0, Porojniuc, 24 - 3:0, Porojniuc, 45 - 4:0, Barbacaru, 76 - 5:0
FCM Ungheni: Secrieru, V.Marjin, Chirinciuc (G.Marjin, 56), Proca (Bîrzoi, 73), Lebădă, Arama, F.Cojocaru (Nichiforov, 73), O.Vatavu (D.Bejanu, 83), Șoldan, Porojniuc (Barbacaru, 56), Șobraneschi.
Rezerve: Mutu, Iepuraș, D.Creangă, C.Cebotaru, M.Rotaru.
Iskra: A.Cebotari, D.Popovici, Terlețchii, Gherin, Bumbac, L.Iurcu (R.Beșeti, 68), Poian (Ala, 45), C.Lungu, A.Ceban, A.Popovici, Malțev.
Rezerve: Parandiuc.
Arbitru: V.Stoianov. Ungheni, stadion orășenesc.

FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005 2:0
Goluri: Abolaji, 55 - 1:0, Gohou, 88 - 2:0
FC Sucleia: I.Marcov, Arnaut, Calin (Lazarev, 46), Cebanica (Manastirli, 46), Conteh, Gohou, Abolaji (V.Marcov, 84), Nichitov, Koroma, Kouassi (Pilipenco, 91), Șleahtițkii (Stamov, 66).
Rezerve: Grozdev, Chioroglo.
Cahul-2005: Stancov, Guștiuc, G.Mîţă, Stancev, D.Maximov, Sofronovici, Vas.Mîţă, Iu.Mîrza, Putregai (Val.Mîţă, 70), Șișcov, E.Fiodorov (Borozan, 83).
Rezerve: Cazanji, R.Chiriac, Ceavdari, M.Soltanici.
Arbitru: O.Pînzari. Ceadîr Lunga, stadion orășenesc.

Sheriff-2 - Olimp 3:3
Goluri: Stefu, 3 - 0:1, Gliga, 6 - 1:1, St.Dobrioglo, 25 - 1:2, Stefu, 32 - 1:3, Gliga, 42 - 2:3, Seraf.Cojocari, 70 - 3:3
Sheriff-2: M.Cioban, Corneencov (Pogreban, 68), Untura (Forov, 59), Gliga, R.Scurtul (Cucereavenco, 59), Ignatov, Carmanov (A.Ivanov, 68), Maracuța (Hatman, 27), Picus, Pleșco, Seraf.Cojocari.
Rezerve: Savocica, Covalischii, V.Costin, Ichim.
Olimp: Stoinov, Covricov, S.Dobrioglo, V.Stefu (Rostokin, 72), Haritov, Gaidarji, Botnarenco (Cara, 93), V.Dobrioglo (Bargan, 45), Piron, M.Uzun, D.Calaraş.
Rezerve: Cîlcic.
Arbitru: R.Tobultoc. Tiraspol, Complexul Sportiv Sheriff.

Real-Succes - Spartanii 0:3
Goluri: Matran, 68 (autogol) - 0:1, Onofrei, 70 - 0:2, Șumchin, 76 - 0:3
Real-Succes: Gabura, A.Lavric, Luchiță (D.Cucereavîi, 88), Chele (Mînăscurtă, 88), Matran, Lupan, Axenti, Moisei, Agatinei (Chilian, 60), C.Martin (Platovschi, 71), Puiu (Chihai, 71).
Rezerve: D.Covali, Matveevici, Castraveț, V.Negru, Malțev, Cheibaș.
Spartanii: Garanovschi, I.Sandu, D.Guştiuc, I.Mamaliga (Furdui, 75), Drab (Şumchin, 65), Gurulea (V.Bejenari, 46), Murovanîi (Onofrei, 65), V.Cojocaru, M.Calincov (Adam, 46), Brînzaniuc, V.Beșeti.
Rezerve: M.Popa, N.Cebotari-jun., Burlacu, Moşneaga, Nazari.
Arbitru: A.Ghetmanciuc. Chișinău, stadion Real-Succes.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    0:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    2:3
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    1:0
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    3:3
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    4:0
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    3:1
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    2:2
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    4:0
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    0:0
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    5:1
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    2:2
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    3:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    2:0
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    0:3
  • Sporting - Olimp
    1:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    3:3
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    1:2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    5:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    2:2
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    2:5
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
10.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    3:2
  • FC Sucleia - Spartanii
    0:1
11.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sporting
    1:3
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    3:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Dacia Buiucani
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    3:2
17.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Dacia Buiucani - Real-Succes
    1:0
18.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Spartanii - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Speranța D - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    3:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    0:1
  • Sporting - Iskra
    2:0
24.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - Iskra
    5:0
  • FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    3:3
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    0:3
25.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Sporting
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Dacia Buiucani
    0:0
01.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    4:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    0:3
  • Sporting - FC Sucleia
    2:1
02.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Dacia Buiucani - FCM Ungheni
    2:2
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    0:0
  • Iskra - Victoria
    1:1
15.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    2:2
  • FC Sucleia - Iskra
    1:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Sporting
    0:1
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    5:0
16.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
    4:0
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    0:1
22.10.2021, Etapa 11
  • Olimp - Dacia Buiucani
    0:3
  • Sporting - Real-Succes
    0:2
23.10.2021, Etapa 11
  • Spartanii - FCM Ungheni
    1:0
  • Cahul-2005 - Speranța D
    0:1
  • Iskra - Sheriff-2
    0:3
  • Victoria - FC Sucleia
    2:1
29.10.2021, Etapa 12
  • Victoria - Sheriff-2
    14:00
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    14:00
30.10.2021, Etapa 12
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • Iskra - Real-Succes
    14:00
  • Sporting - Speranța D
    14:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Dacia Buiucani
    14:00
05.11.2021, Etapa 13
  • Olimp - FCM Ungheni
    14:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - Sporting
    14:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    14:00
06.11.2021, Etapa 13
  • Spartanii - Cahul-2005
    14:00
  • Speranța D - Iskra
    14:00
19.11.2021, Etapa 14
  • FC Sucleia - Real-Succes
    13:00
  • Sporting - Spartanii
    13:00
20.11.2021, Etapa 14
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    13:00
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    13:00
  • Iskra - Dacia Buiucani
    13:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Olimp
    13:00
31.12.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    00:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
11
7
3
1
20:10
24
2. Sporting
11
8
0
3
17:11
24
3. Dacia Buiucani
11
6
4
1
24:8
22
4. Sheriff-2
10
6
2
2
23:9
20
5. Victoria
11
5
4
2
20:14
19
6. Olimp
11
5
3
3
23:22
18
7. FCM Ungheni
11
3
3
5
22:22
12
8. Iskra
11
3
2
6
13:24
11
9. Real-Succes
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
10. FC Sucleia
10
3
1
6
12:16
10
11. Speranța D
11
2
3
6
10:20
9
12. Cahul-2005
11
0
2
9
6:25
2
Golgheteri
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
8
Chele (Real-Succes)
7 (1)
V.Bîtlan (Dacia Buiucani)
6
M.Stan (Victoria)
6 (1)
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
5 (2)
Cilipic (Real-Succes)
4
A.Popovici (Iskra)
4
Haritov (Olimp)
4
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
4
Cristioglo (Sporting)
4
Onofrei (Spartanii)
4 (1)
Iavorchi (Sporting)
4 (1)