Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia 2021/22, Etapa 4

20 august 2021, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Victoria - Dacia Buiucani 2:2
Goluri: S.Bivol, 3 - 1:0, D.Bivol, 26 - 1:1, Gutium, 42 - 1:2, M.Stan, 51 (pen) - 2:2
Victoria: Vicol, Bonengue, Păscăluță (Bordianu, 85), Gh.Orbu, Tiron, S.Bivol, Ceh, I.Pavlov (M.Stan, 46), Iu.Erhan (Ciuntu, 85), Daniliuc (Bîcicov, 46), Molla (V.Rassulov, 67).
Rezerve: Burac.
Dacia Buiucani: V.Dodon, Baciu, V.Dumbrava (Dosca, 70), D.Bivol (I.Botnari, 64), V.Bîtlan, R.Bejan, Macovei (O.Martin, 46), A.Rusnac, Postica, N.Namolovan, Gutium.
Rezerve: E.Valuța, G.Holban, Harea, D.Pașa.
Arbitru: S.Leu. Chișinău, Joma-Arena.

FC Sucleia - Speranța D 3:0
Goluri: Shuaibu, 1 - 1:0, Shuaibu, 51 - 2:0, Abdulmashid, 84 - 3:0
FC Sucleia: Marcov, Arnaut, Calin (Șleahtițkii, 80), Stamov, D.Reniță, Conteh (Cebanica, 88), Gohou, Manastirli, Abolaji (Pilipenco, 85), Shuaibu, Abdulmajeed.
Rezerve: Grozdev, Marcov, Chioroglo, F.Bogdanov, Lazarev.
Speranța D: Chiaburu (Nicolaev, 46), Chirciu, Dan.Caras, Conea, M.Țurcan (Bodean, 69), Vas.Noroc (Lacusta, 46), Zaplitnîi, Burlac (Cernișov, 46), V.Lisa, Conohov, Laevschi (Dorogan, 77).
Rezerve: Polivaniuc, Stînga.
Arbitru: A.Diordiev. Ceadîr-Lunga, stadion orășenesc.

Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes 2:0
Goluri: Pleșco, 42 - 1:0, Pleșco, 80 - 2:0
Sheriff-2: M.Cioban, Corneencov (R.Scurtul, 58), Untura (A.Ivanov, 58), Gliga, Hatman (Forov, 67), N.Covali (Ichim, 84), Ignatov, Carmanov, Maracuța, Picus (Cucereavenco, 67), Pleșco.
Rezerve: Dumenco, Pogreban, Coliş, V.Costin.
Real-Succes: Gabura (Ciobanu-Nițuleac, 82), Moisei, Luchiță, Mînăscurtă (D.Cucereavîi, 69), Lupan, Matran, Agatinei (C.Martin, 69), A.Lavric, Axenti, Puiu (Castraveț, 85), Cilipic.
Rezerve: Chele, Gîrlea, R.Calestru, Stegărescu.
Arbitru: R.Tobultoc. Tiraspol, CS Sheriff.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    0:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    2:3
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    1:0
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    3:3
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    4:0
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    3:1
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    2:2
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    4:0
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    0:0
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    5:1
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    2:2
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    3:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    2:0
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    0:3
  • Sporting - Olimp
    1:2
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    3:3
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    1:2
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    5:1
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    2:2
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    0:2
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    2:5
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
10.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    3:2
  • FC Sucleia - Spartanii
    0:1
11.09.2021, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sporting
    1:3
  • Iskra - Cahul-2005
    3:1
  • Sheriff-2 - Dacia Buiucani
    1:1
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    3:2
17.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Dacia Buiucani - Real-Succes
    1:0
18.09.2021, Etapa 7
  • Spartanii - Sheriff-2
    1:0
  • Speranța D - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Olimp - FC Sucleia
    3:2
  • Cahul-2005 - Victoria
    0:1
  • Sporting - Iskra
    2:0
24.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - Iskra
    16:00
  • FC Sucleia - Cahul-2005
    16:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Olimp
    16:00
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    16:00
25.09.2021, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Sporting
    16:00
  • Speranța D - Dacia Buiucani
    16:00
01.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    15:00
  • Cahul-2005 - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • Sporting - FC Sucleia
    15:00
02.10.2021, Etapa 9
  • Dacia Buiucani - FCM Ungheni
    15:00
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    15:00
  • Iskra - Victoria
    15:00
15.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Victoria
    15:00
  • FC Sucleia - Iskra
    15:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Sporting
    15:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - Spartanii
    15:00
16.10.2021, Etapa 10
  • Real-Succes - Cahul-2005
    15:00
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    15:00
31.12.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    00:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Spartanii
7
5
2
0
16:5
17
2. Sporting
7
5
0
2
12:8
15
3. Dacia Buiucani
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
4. Victoria
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
5. Sheriff-2
6
4
1
1
14:5
13
6. Olimp
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
7. Iskra
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
8. FCM Ungheni
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
9. FC Sucleia
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
10. Speranța D
7
1
1
5
9:19
4
11. Real-Succes
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
12. Cahul-2005
7
0
2
5
6:15
2
Golgheteri
M.Stan (Victoria)
5 (1)
A.Popovici (Iskra)
4
V.Bîtlan (Dacia Buiucani)
4
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
4
Porojniuc (FCM Ungheni)
4
Iavorchi (Sporting)
4 (1)
Vas.Mîță (Cahul-2005)
3
Molla (Victoria)
3
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
3
Cegurco (Iskra)
3
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
3
Shuaibu (FC Sucleia)
3
Borovschii (Olimp)
3
Forov (Sheriff-2)
3
Pleșco (Sheriff-2)
3
Onofrei (Spartanii)
3 (1)