Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 17

12 aprilie 2021, luni
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Victoria - Tighina 8:0
Goluri: Gh.Orbu, 3 - 1:0, Gh.Orbu, 29 - 2:0, Saveliev, 44 (autogol) - 3:0, Pavlov, 53 - 4:0, Molla, 63 - 5:0, Bonengue, 73 - 6:0, Gh.Orbu, 87 - 7:0, Iancioglo, 89 - 8:0
Victoria: Ciobanu-Nițuleac, Bordianu, Bonengue, Molla, Cheltuitor (R.Jalbă, 59), Gh.Orbu (c), Tiron (Frecațel, 80), S.Bivol (Tonu, 69), Bîcicov (Iancioglo, 69), Ceh, I.Pavlov (Gherman, 69).
Rezerve: Vicol, Ala.
Tighina: A.Coval (c), R.Gadevici, Saveliev, Chizca (Brecchel, 71), A.Tcaciuc, A.Spinu, Cușnir, Chitic, Mihailuța, Mihailenco, C.Ciobanu.
Rezerve: Dolea, Pudovinnicov, Pavlovschii, V.Botnari, Boligari, A.Hodichin, Evtodiev, Bugaev.
Arbitru: V. Veaceslav. Chișinău, Joma Arena.
Calendarul sezonului
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FC Fălești
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
26.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Olimp - Victoria
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    2:1
  • Speranis - FC Florești
    2:1
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
27.08.2022, Etapa 1
  • Speranța D - Spartanii
    3:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Sucleia
  • FC Fălești - Speranis
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
02.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Spartanii - Real-Succes
    2:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Florești
    1:0
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
03.09.2022, Etapa 2
  • Victoria - FC Văsieni
    5:1
  • Olimp - Speranța D
    1:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    0:3
  • Speranis - Sheriff-2
    0:0
  • FC Florești - FC Fălești
    1:3
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
09.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Real-Succes - Olimp
    2:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
10.09.2022, Etapa 3
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    2:1
  • FC Văsieni - Spartanii
    1:2
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • Speranis - FCM Ungheni
    16:00
  • FC Florești - FC Sucleia
    16:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
30.09.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Văsieni - Speranța D
    16:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • FC Fălești - Sheriff-2
    16:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
01.10.2022, Etapa 5
  • Real-Succes - Victoria
    16:00
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    16:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
04.10.2022, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - FC Văsieni
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Florești - Speranis
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
07.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FC Văsieni - Real-Succes
    15:00
  • Spartanii - Speranța D
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • FCM Ungheni - Sheriff-2
    15:00
  • FC Fălești - FC Sucleia
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
08.10.2022, Etapa 6
  • Victoria - Olimp
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Florești - FCM Ungheni
    15:00
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
14.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Real-Succes - Spartanii
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • Speranis - FC Fălești
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
15.10.2022, Etapa 7
  • FC Văsieni - Victoria
    15:00
  • Speranța D - Olimp
    15:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FC Fălești - FC Florești
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
21.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Olimp - Real-Succes
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Speranis
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
22.10.2022, Etapa 8
  • Victoria - Speranța D
    14:00
  • Spartanii - FC Văsieni
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Speranis - FC Sucleia
    14:00
  • FC Florești - Sheriff-2
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
28.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • Real-Succes - Speranța D
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Fălești - FCM Ungheni
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
29.10.2022, Etapa 9
  • FC Văsieni - Olimp
    14:00
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    14:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FCM Ungheni - Speranis
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
04.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    13:00
  • Olimp - Spartanii
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • FC Sucleia - FC Florești
    13:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Fălești
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
05.11.2022, Etapa 10
  • Speranța D - FC Văsieni
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa A
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • FCM Ungheni - FC Fălești
    13:00
  • Sheriff-2 - FC Florești
    13:00
  • FC Sucleia - Speranis
    13:00
Liga 1 2022/23, Grupa B
13.11.2022, Etapa 4
  • Olimp - FC Văsieni
    13:00
  • Victoria - Spartanii
    13:00
  • Speranța D - Real-Succes
    13:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
LIGA 1 2022/23, GRUPA A
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Sheriff-2
3
2
1
0
13:1
7
2. Speranis
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
3. FCM Ungheni
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
4. FC Fălești
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
5. FC Florești
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
6. FC Sucleia
3
0
0
3
1:17
0
Golgheteri
Ankudinov (Sheriff-2)
5 (1)
Maneacov (FC Fălești)
3
Hatman (Sheriff-2)
2
Dani (Speranis)
2
LIGA 1 2022/23, GRUPA B
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. Speranța D
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
2. Victoria
3
2
0
1
9:4
6
3. Spartanii
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
4. Olimp
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
5. Real-Succes
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
6. FC Văsieni
2
0
0
2
2:7
0
Golgheteri
Nzokou (Speranța D)
4 (1)
Gh.Orbu (Victoria)
4 (2)
M.Stan (Victoria)
2
D.Calaraș (Olimp)
2 (1)