Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 14

07 noiembrie 2020, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
FC Fălești - Speranța D 0:7
Goluri: Noroc, 6 - 0:1, Mocanu, 16 - 0:2, M.Țurcan, 39 - 0:3, M.Țurcan, 42 - 0:4, Noroc, 48 - 0:5, Dorogan, 61 - 0:6, M.Țurcan, 79 - 0:7
FC Fălești: M.Popa, Melnic, Dumenico, Ciocoi, Turava (Tonofrei, 46), Sîciov, Bîzga, Daniliuc (Braiu, 52), Besarab, Val.Cojocaru, M.Popescu.
Rezerve: Macovschi, Jurat, Șontea, Zamari, Grajdean.
Speranța D: Nicolaev (Chiaburu, 67), Tomac (Dorogan, 60), M.Țurcan, Vas.Noroc, Vîlcu, Laevschi, Cernișov, T.Mocanu, V.Lisa, Stînga (A.Maxim, 79), Viţu.
Rezerve: Polivaniuc, M.Țurcanu.
Arbitru: P.Stoianov. Bălți, stadion Pișevic.

Real-Succes - Victoria 2:3
Goluri: Pavlov, 14 - 0:1, Gh.Orbu, 21 - 0:2, Iancioglo, 38 - 0:3, Mînăscurtă, 66 - 1:3, M.Ștefan, 72 - 2:3
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, A.Lavric, M.Ștefan, Moisei, Chele, Guiban (Lisnic, 84), N.Moraru (Castraveț, 84), Garganciuc (Mînăscurtă, 38, Agatinei, 84), Axenti, Hatman, Manole (Chilian, 61).
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Buiuclî, Șavga, Țîra, Miciu, Gîrlea.
Victoria: Vicol, Bordianu, Cheltuitor (Valuța, 79), Șonţovoi, Gh.Orbu, S.Bivol, Frecațel (Tiron, 46), Iancioglo, I.Pavlov, Curchi, R.Jalbă.
Rezerve: Conica, Tofilat, D.Covali, Ala, I.Ursachi, Butucel.
Arbitru: I.Tudios. Chișinău, stadion Real-Succes.


FC Bălți - Grănicerul 2:1
Goluri: Tîșcul, 7 - 1:0, Bucătaru, 44 - 2:0, Carabulea, 87 - 2:1
FC Bălți: Enyeribe, Costin, Moţpan, Tîgîrlaș (Carazanu, 77), Danu, Gherman (Burlacu, 69), Tîşcul, Bucătaru (Lefter, 77), Molochko, Gomez (E.Gomez, 83), E.Berco (Drab, 69).
Rezerve: Burac, Nazarciuc, Golovatîi, Mișcov.
Grănicerul: Cristofovici, Carabulea, Orlov, Cheptenari, Colbasiuc (Tașco, 79), G.Ovseannicov, Pîslari, Dobrovinschi, A.Ciobanu (Ad.Popovici, 57), Dan.Caras, Hovanschii (Sinegur, 52).
Rezerve: Usatenco, Găicean, Ghen.Boghiu, Cernîh, N.Reaboi.
Arbitru: R.Tobultoc. Bălți, stadion orășenesc.

Cahul-2005 - FC Sucleia 1:0
Gol: A.Stratan, 22 - 1:0
Cahul-2005: N.Țurcan, Val.Mîţă, Vas.Mîţă, S.Nudnii, Şumchin, Stancev, Pruteanu, A.Stratan, Dan.Zagorodni, Zaporojan, Den.Zagorodni.
Rezerve: Stancov, Gorbunov, Șeremet, D.Maximov, Olteanu, E.Fiodorov, Bacalu, Sofronovici.
FC Sucleia: R.Istrati, Digori, M.Isah, Conteh, Godday, John, Kouassi, Iordachi (Arnaut, 65), Nichitov, Verebceanu (Burlac, 46), Cimpoeș (Nicolaiciuc, 46).
Rezerve: A.Colibaba, Mezerniuc.
Arbitru: A.Cojocari. Cahul, stadion orășenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)