Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 11

17 octombrie 2020, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Cahul-2005 - Victoria 6:0
Goluri: Haritov, 2 - 1:0, Haritov, 5 - 2:0, Dan.Zagorodnîi, 25 - 3:0, Stancev, 65 - 4:0, Stancev, 70 - 5:0, Fiodorov, 88 - 6:0
Cahul-2005: N.Țurcan (Stancov 78), G.Mîţă, Vas.Mîţă, D.Calaraş, Dizov (E.Fiodorov, 78), A.Paşcenco, Haritov (Bacalu, 78), S.Dobrioglo, V.Dobrioglo (Val.Mîţă, 78), Zaporojan, Dan.Zagorodni (Stancev, 59).
Rezerve: Gorbunov, Baciu, D.Prepeliţa.
Victoria: Vicol, Pavlov (N.Ursachi, 85), Tofilat, Cheltuitor (I.Ursachi, 83), Șonţovoi, Gh.Orbu, Tiron (Ala, 83), Valuța (Frecațel, 74), D.Covali, Iancioglo, R.Jalbă (Curchi, 83).
Rezerve: Conica.
Arbitru: V.Cobzac. Cahul, stadionul Atlant.

Real-Succes - Tighina 0:1
Gol: E.Țiverenco, 21 - 0:1
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, A.Lavric, M.Ștefan, Moisei (Chilian, 83), Zămosteanu, Chele, Guiban, N.Moraru (Buiuclî, 67), Axenti, Hatman, Manole (Garganciuc, 46, Mînăscurtă, 67).
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Agatinei, Șavga.
Tighina: A.Coval, Chirev (Boligari, 77), R.Gadevici, A.Tcaciuc (C.Ciobanu, 90+3), A.Spînu (Saveliev, 86), E.Țiverenco, Iu.Mîrza, Cușnir, Turta, Mihailuța, N.Ciumacenko.
Rezerve: Dolea, A.Hodichin, Evtodiev.
Arbitru: R.Tobultoc. Chișinău, stadionul Real-Succes.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)