Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 10

27 octombrie 2020, marti
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Spartanii - Real-Succes 2:1
Goluri: N.Cebotari-jn, 22 - 1:0, M.Ștefan, 74 - 1:1, Onofrei, 90 (pen) - 2:1
Spartanii: Galac, Andr.Prepelița, I.Borș, Furdui, Stan, V.Cojocaru, Adam, Onofrei, Lisu, N.Cebotari-jun., Coda.
Rezerve: V.Beșeti, Rotaru, A.Mămăligă.
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, M.Ștefan, Moisei, Buiuclî, Chilian, Zămosteanu, Chele, Guiban, Axenti, Hatman, Șavga.
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Lisnic, Agatinei, Manole, Gîrlea.
Arbitru: V.Bughenko. Selemet, stadion sătesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
20.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Victoria - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • FC Sucleia - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes
    18:00
21.08.2021, Etapa 4
  • Iskra - Spartanii
    18:00
  • Sporting - Olimp
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Cahul-2005
    18:00
27.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Olimp - Iskra
    18:00
  • Dacia Buiucani - FC Sucleia
    18:00
28.08.2021, Etapa 5
  • Cahul-2005 - Sporting
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Victoria
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Sheriff-2
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)