Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 10

10 octombrie 2020, simbata
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Tighina - FC Bălți 0:3
Goluri: Gherman, 42 - 0:1, Molochko, 66 - 0:2, D.Danu, 86 - 0:3
Tighina: A.Coval, Chirev, R.Gadevici, A.Tcaciuc, A.Spinu (Saveliev, 70), E.Țiverenco, Iu.Mîrza, Turta, Mihailuța (Boligari, 81), Tasev (Dolea, 33), Slobodeniuc.
Rezerve: Cușnir, Ciobanu, A.Hodichin.
FC Bălți: Burac, Burlacu (Chirciu, 85), Costin, Moţpan, A.Grosu (Molochko, 54), Tîgîrlaș, Drab (E.Berco, 67), Gherman, Bucătaru (Golovatîi, 67), Ploniș (Danu, 54), Gomez.
Rezerve: Enyeribe, Moşneaga, Carazanu, Lefter, Mișcov, Tîşcul.
Eliminare: Slobodeniuc (T), 82.
Arbitru: G.Tupicica. Bender, stadionul orașenesc.

FC Sireți - Iskra 4:4
Goluri: D.Rassulov, 9 - 0:1, Casim, 17 - 1:1, Casim, 19 - 2:1, Tuluc, 25 - 2:2, I.Mirciu, 41 - 2:3, Comleonoc, 67 (pen) - 3:3, Tuluc, 82 - 3:4, Casim, 85 - 4:4
FC Sireți: Slavinschi, Petrascu, Casim, A.Șoimu, Ciobu, Țîmbalist, S.Epureanu (Meleca, 66), Ermurachi, Bețivu (Sula, 66), O.Șoimu (Mihei, 58), Comlionoc (Pojoga, 87).
Rezerve: An.Popovici, Badea.
Iskra: Sîrghi, D.Rassulov, Ceh, Diaconu (V.Cușnir, 67), Știrbu, Roizman, Mirciu, Latîșov (L.Iurcu, 67), Dum.Graur, Tuluc, Malțev.
Rezerve: Parandiuc, Elțov, A.Lupașco, Reznic.
Arbitru: V.Berladean. Sireți, stadionul sătesc.

Speranța D - Cahul-2005 1:3
Goluri: Șumchin, 16 - 0:1, A.Stratan, 45 - 0:2, A.Stratan, 51 - 0:3, V.Lisa, 57 - 1:3
Speranța D: Nicolaev, Tomac (A.Maxim, 56), M.Țurcan, Vîlcu, Conea, Mardarii, Laevschi, Cernișov (Dorogan, 28), T.Mocanu, V.Lisa, Stînga.
Rezerve: Chiaburu, Polivaniuc, M.Țurcanu, Ursachilă, S.Calmaţui.
Cahul-2005: N.Țurcan, G.Mîţă, Vas.Mîţă, Dizov, S.Nudnii, A.Paşcenco, Haritov (Dan.Zagorodni, 70), Şumchin (D.Calaraş, 65), S.Dobrioglo, Pruteanu, A.Stratan (Den.Zagorodni, 65, Val.Mîţă, 87).
Rezerve: Stancov, Gorbunov, V.Dobrioglo.
Eliminare: Pruteanu (C), 71.
Arbitru: A.Ceban. Drochia, stadionul orașenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)