Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 4

21 august 2020, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Olimp - Iskra 1:1
Goluri: Gafina, 5 - 0:1, Sinicovschi, 11 - 1:1
Olimp: Ozdemir, Becu (Covricov, 32), Sinkovskii (Botnarenco, 46), Topciu, M.Uzun (Bîrdan, 19), Bargan (Gargalîc, 68), S.Gheorghiev, Gaidarji (N.Uzun, 68), Apostolov, Pulucciu, Parfeni.
Rezerve: Cîlcic, Gagauz.
Iskra: Sîrghi, D.Rassulov (Latîșov, 86), Ceh, Gafina, Bumbac, Bîcicov (Reznic, 40), Cegurco (A.Lupașco, 46), Mirciu (I.Pîslari, 46), Dum.Graur (A.Ceban, 86), Tuluc, Malțev.
Rezerve: Diaconu, Elțov.
Arbitru: A.Cojocaru. Ceadîr Lunga, stadion orășenesc.

Real-Succes - FC Sucleia 0:1
Gol: Iordachi, 52 - 0:1
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, A.Lavric, M.Ștefan, Chilian (Guiban, 68), Zămosteanu, Chele (Garganciuc, 82), N.Moraru (Mînăscurtă, 68), Axenti (Țîra, 46, Castraveț, 88), Hatman, Manole, Moisei.
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Șavga.
FC Sucleia: R.Istrati, Digori, Iu.Cojocaru (Cebanica, 92), Negara (Iordachi, 46), Conteh, Godday, John, M.Isah, Nichitov (Manastirli, 87), Agbenji (Mezerniuc, 81), Arnaut.
Rezerve: Grozdev, Stamov, Nicolaiciuc, Marcov, Cimpoeș.
Arbitru: I.Bîlea. Chișinău, stadion Real-Succes.

FC Fălești - Sheriff-2 1:2
Goluri: Seraf.Cojocari, 7 - 0:1, Pleșco, 58 - 0:2, Ciocoi, 65 - 1:2
FC Fălești: M.Popa, Melnic, Andriţchi, Dumenico, Șontea (Besarab, 64), Ciocoi, Turava (Jurat, 64), Gh.Boghiu, Bîzga, Daniliuc, M.Popescu.
Rezerve: Macovschi, Zamari, Tonofrei, Dobîndă, Val.Cojocaru, Grajdean.
Sheriff-2: Samoilenco, Pleșco, Macalici, Ojehovschii (Corneencov, 32, R.Scurtul, 84), N.Covali, Cesnocov, Ignatov, Seraf.Cojocari (Holodov, 84), Ichim (Procopişen, 46), Morarenco (Pogreban, 84), Picus.
Rezerve: Filipov.
Arbitru: D.Ivlev. Bălți, stadion Pișevic.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)