Noutăți
Concursul Pronosticurilor

Divizia A 2020/21, Etapa 3

07 august 2020, vineri
Sursa: Divizia-A.md
Victoria - Spartanii 1:7
Goluri: Onofrei, 3 - 0:1, A.Popovici, 61 - 0:2, V.Beșeti, 71 - 0:3, I.Borș, 75 - 0:4, N.Cebotari-jn, 78 - 0:5, Lefter, 82 - 1:5, Onofrei, 85 - 1:6, V.Rassulov, 87 - 1:7
Victoria - Spartanii 1:7
Marcatori:
Onofrei, 3 - 0:1, A.Popovici, 61 - 0:2, Beșeti, 71 - 0:3, Borș, 75 - 0:4, N.Cebotari-jun., 78 - 0:5, Lefter, 82 - 1:5, Onofrei, 85 - 1:6, V.Rassulov, 87 - 1:7.
Victoria: Vicol, Bîrnaz (Frecațel, 11), Petrascu, Cheltuitor (Ș.Borș, 71), Tonu, Gh.Orbu (Valuța, 75), Tiron, S.Bivol, Butucel (Lefter, 46), I.Andronic, R.Jalbă.
Rezerve: Conica, D.Covali, Ala.
Spartanii: Galac, I.Borș (Cîrchelan, 81), Furdui (D.Popovici, 46), Stan, V.Cojocaru (Andr.Prepelița, 68), D.Adam (V.Beșeti, 46), Onofrei, V.Rassulov, A.Popovici, Lisu (N.Cebotari-jun., 63), V.Negară.
Rezerve: Iu.Erhan, Rotaru.
Arbitru: Gh. Dandeș. Chișinău, Joma Arena.

Grănicerul - FC Fălești 2:0
Goluri: Ad.Popovici, 56 - 1:0, Dobrovinschi, 90 - 2:0
Grănicerul: Cristofovici, Vas.Andronic (Colbasiuc, 36), Orlov, Sinegur (Calistru, 64), Cheptenari, Găicean (Dobrovinschi, 53), G.Ovseannicov, Ad.Popovici, Cernîh (Usatenco, 75), Dan.Caras, Grijuc.
Rezerve: Ghen.Boghiu, Gafinciuc, Cramarenco.
FC Fălești: M.Popa, Melnic, Andriţchi, Dumenico, Șontea, Ciocoi, Turava, Gh.Boghiu (Tonofrei, 68), Bîzga (Jurat, 57), Daniliuc (Besarab, 68), M.Popescu, Macovschi.
Rezerve: Iu.Noroc, Zamari, Grăjdianu, Dobîndă, Val.Cojocaru, Grajdean.
Arbitru: A.Cuzeac. Glodeni, stadion orășenesc.

Sheriff-2 - Real-Succes 2:1
Goluri: N.Covali, 19 - 1:0, Seraf.Cojocari, 28 - 2:0, M.Ștefan, 66 - 2:1
Sheriff-2: M.Cioban, Pleșco, Danilov (T.Gheorghiu, 69), Macalici, Ojehovschii (Pogreban, 90+2), N.Covali (R.Scurtul, 78), Cesnocov, Ignatov (Ichim, 75), Seraf.Cojocari, Picus, Murovanîi.
Rezerve: Samoilenco, Gradinar, Procopişen, R.Bejan, Corneencov, Untura.
Real-Succes: Garanovschi, A.Lavric, M.Ștefan, Țîra (Mînăscurtă, 84), Zămosteanu, Chele (A.Ursu, 78), N.Moraru (Castraveț, 88), Axenti, Hatman, Guiban, Moisei.
Rezerve: Gh.Cazacu, Buiuclî.
Eliminare: Murovannîi (S), 40.
Arbitru: A.Ceban. Tiraspol, CS Sheriff.

FC Sucleia - FC Bălți 1:3
Goluri: Țîgîrlaș, 29 - 0:1, Bucătaru, 45 - 0:2, Țîgîrlaș, 48 - 0:3, Nichitov, 53 - 1:3
FC Sucleia: R.Istrati, Negara, Mezerniuc, Manastirli, A.Lupașco (Cimpoeș, 46), Nicolaiciuc, Iordachi, Digori, Terzi (Verebceanu, 53, Cebanica, 86), Nichitov (Pilipenco, 79), Arnaut.
Rezerve: Grozdev, Marcov, Sirtmaci, Gheldiev, Stamov.
FC Bălți: Burac, Burlacu (Mișcov, 61), Moţpan, Tîgîrlaș (Carazanu, 90+1), Danu, Drab, Gherman, Tîşcul, Bucătaru (E.Berco, 79), Ploniș, Gomez.
Rezerve: Nazarciuc, Moşneaga, Costin, A.Grosu, Golovatîi, Burdujan.
Arbitru: D.Ivlev. Ceadîr Lunga, stadionul orășenesc.
Calendarul sezonului
30.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • FC Sucleia - FCM Ungheni
    1:3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Cahul-2005
    2:0
  • Sheriff-2 - Victoria
    2:1
31.07.2021, Etapa 1
  • Real-Succes - Iskra
    1:3
  • Speranța D - Sporting
    0:2
  • Spartanii - Olimp
    2:2
06.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • FC Sucleia - Sheriff-2
    18:00
07.08.2021, Etapa 2
  • Cahul-2005 - Spartanii
    18:00
  • FCM Ungheni - Olimp
    18:00
  • Sporting - Dacia Buiucani
    18:00
  • Iskra - Speranța D
    18:00
  • Victoria - Real-Succes
    18:00
13.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Dacia Buiucani - Iskra
    18:00
  • Olimp - Cahul-2005
    18:00
14.08.2021, Etapa 3
  • Sheriff-2 - FCM Ungheni
    18:00
  • Real-Succes - FC Sucleia
    18:00
  • Speranța D - Victoria
    18:00
  • Spartanii - Sporting
    18:00
Calendarul sezonului
Conferința
DIVIZIA 2021/22
Echipa
M
V
E
Î
Goluri
P
1. FCM Ungheni
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
2. Dacia Buiucani
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
3. Sheriff-2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
4. Iskra
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
5. Sporting
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
6. Olimp
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
7. Spartanii
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
8. Speranța D
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
9. Real-Succes
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
10. Victoria
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
11. FC Sucleia
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
12. Cahul-2005
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
Golgheteri
L.Iurcu (Iskra)
2
Șumchin (Spartanii)
2
Cucereavîi (Real-Succes)
1
M.Stan (Victoria)
1
Cegurco (Iskra)
1
Gohou (FC Sucleia)
1
Rostokin (Olimp)
1
St.Dobrioglo (Olimp)
1
Maracuța (Sheriff-2)
1
I.Botnari (Dacia Buiucani)
1
D.Bivol (Dacia Buiucani)
1
Șobraneschi (FCM Ungheni)
1
F.Cojocaru (FCM Ungheni)
1
Arama (FCM Ungheni)
1
Semcov (Sporting)
1
Cheltuitor (Sporting)
1
Danilov (Sheriff-2)
1 (1)