Лента новостей


Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Спикул 26 22 2 2 85:19 68
2. Шериф-2 26 19 2 5 66:25 59
3. Зимбру-2 26 15 6 5 55:23 51
4. ФК Унгень 26 14 4 8 56:38 46
5. Дачия-2 Буюкань 26 12 5 9 43:41 41
6. Гагаузия-Огузспорт 26 11 4 11 47:44 37
7. ФК Виктория 26 11 3 12 42:34 36
8. Кодру 26 8 8 10 47:51 32
9. Искра 26 8 5 13 54:63 29
10. ФК Единцы 26 7 6 13 49:47 27
11. Интерспорт-Арома 26 6 8 12 34:48 26
12. Сф. Георге 26 6 6 14 53:60 24
13. Реал-Сукчес 26 7 2 17 35:56 23
14. Прут 26 4 3 19 37:89 15

Бомбардиры
Gh.Orbu (ФК Виктория) 22 (3)
Rebenja (Шериф-2) 17 
Primac (ФК Унгень) 17 (2)
Molla (ФК Виктория) 15 
S.Pl?tic? (Сф. Георге) 12 
Borovschii (Шериф-2) 12 
V.Dama?can (ФК Унгень) 12 (2)
St.Dobrioglo (ФК Единцы) 11 
Greciuhin (Гагаузия-Огузспорт) 11 
Postoronca (ФК Виктория) 10 
26 тур
29.05.2016 Искра
Бискер 18, Боровский 29, Боровский 56, Голубев 77
4:0 Прут
29.05.2016 Интерспорт-Арома
Вдовиченко 80
1:2 Реал-Сукчес
Антонов 48, Олару 65
29.05.2016 Зимбру-2
Бостан 48
1:1 ФК Виктория
Павлов 11
29.05.2016 ФК Унгень
В.Арамэ 36
1:2 Спикул
А.Попович 30, Никологло 92 (пен)
27.05.2016 Сф. Георге
Ю.Бурсук 27
1:2 Кодру
Г.Орбу 59, Руденко 85
29.05.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Апостол 8, Попеску 41
2:2 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
И.Янчиогло 47, И.Янчиогло 90
29.05.2016 ФК Единцы 0:1 Шериф-2
Семиров 45 (пен)
25 тур
03.05.2016 Шериф-2
Нихаев 22, Кобец 89
2:0 Искра
24.05.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
И.Янчиогло 10, Рожно 12, И.Янчиогло 51
3:2 ФК Единцы
Ю.Ламбарский 22, Романюк 62 (пен)
24.05.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 21
1:1 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Апостол 62
24.05.2016 Спикул
Молла 30, Лука 56, Ибриан 69, Никологло 78
4:0 Сф. Георге
24.05.2016 ФК Виктория
Павлов 52
1:0 ФК Унгень
24.05.2016 Реал-Сукчес 0:1 Зимбру-2
Фокша 12
24.05.2016 Прут
Н.Черный 80
1:4 Интерспорт-Арома
Ген.Богю 13, Заплитный 39, Долбуш 68, Ген.Богю 76
24 тур
19.05.2016 Искра
Гафина 11, Закон 53, Лашкан 83, К.Лунгу 93
4:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Ген.Богю 5
19.05.2016 Зимбру-2
Стынэ 16, Архирий 20, Стынэ 33, Мартин 90
4:0 Прут
19.05.2016 ФК Унгень
Примак 77
1:0 Реал-Сукчес
19.05.2016 Сф. Георге
Реницэ 33
1:1 ФК Виктория
Павлов 80
19.05.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань 0:2 Спикул
А.Максим 1, Молла 25
19.05.2016 ФК Единцы
Романюк 65 (пен), С.Попович 87
2:2 Кодру
Кириак 30, Ю.Чеботарь 44
19.05.2016 Шериф-2
Кылчик 39 (автогол), А.Макрицкий 42
2:0 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
23 тур
14.05.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Гроздев 15, Хорозов 26, Герчиогло 50
3:0 Искра
14.05.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 11, Г.Орбу 39
2:2 Шериф-2
Кобец 3, А.Макрицкий 61
14.05.2016 Спикул
Ибриан 65, Никологло 90
2:0 ФК Единцы
14.05.2016 ФК Виктория
Ревякин 53, Патик 77
2:3 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Шаувхалов 14, Апостол 32, Апостол 45
14.05.2016 Реал-Сукчес
Сычев 51
1:3 Сф. Георге
Ю.Бурсук 72 (пен), Плониш 85, Кулай 91
14.05.2016 Прут
Тодоров 53
1:4 ФК Унгень
В.Арамэ 9 (пен), В.Арамэ 20, Гимп 63, Гимп 78
14.05.2016 Интерспорт-Арома
Афанасьев 87 (пен)
1:2 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 8 (пен), Бортэ 71
22 тур
06.05.2016 ФК Унгень
Примак 18, Ф.Кожокару 74
2:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Пыслару 12
06.05.2016 Сф. Георге
А.Ерхан 78 (пен)
1:1 Прут
Д.Арабаджи 36
06.05.2016 ФК Единцы 0:1 ФК Виктория
Лукьян 26
06.05.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Марин 36, В.Добриогло 90
2:1 Кодру
Г.Орбу 66 (пен)
07.05.2016 Искра
Бискер 25, Закон 73, Боровский 78, Д.Лунгу 89
4:2 Зимбру-2
Д.Лунгу 3 (автогол), Бортэ 8
07.05.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Костин 91
1:2 Реал-Сукчес
Олару 58, Олару 75
07.05.2016 Шериф-2
Паирель 18
1:3 Спикул
А.Максим 10, Ибриан 48, А.Максим 58
21 тур
29.04.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 6, Г.Орбу 36, Ю.Чеботарь 83, Г.Орбу 85 (пен)
4:2 Искра
Бумбак 16, Голубев 70
29.04.2016 Спикул
А.Попович 27 (пен)
1:1 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Ст.Добриогло 44
29.04.2016 Реал-Сукчес
Стан 14, Сычев 87
2:1 ФК Единцы
Романюк 51
29.04.2016 Интерспорт-Арома
Крушельницкий 13, А.Негара 57
2:2 Сф. Георге
А.Ерхан 14, А.Ерхан 54 (пен)
30.04.2016 ФК Виктория
М.Богачук 2
1:3 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 56, В.Макрицкий 59, Паирель 76
30.04.2016 Прут
Гечев 87
1:3 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Онофрей 16, Жалбэ 37, Онофрей 65
30.04.2016 Зимбру-2
Бортэ 36, Загаевский 83
2:2 ФК Унгень
Примак 45, В.Арамэ 64
20 тур
23.04.2016 Искра
Боровский 1, Боровский 36
2:2 ФК Унгень
К.Арамэ 28, Примак 61
23.04.2016 ФК Единцы
Гречухин 3, Гречухин 27, Гречухин 43, Радица 56, Марина 78
5:3 Прут
Белигов 1, Иордакe 5, Гечев 80
23.04.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
И.Янчиогло 88
1:0 ФК Виктория
25.04.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 75
1:5 Спикул
Валку 4, П.Ожог 7, Посторонка 17, П.Ожог 26, Посторонка 51
24.04.2016 Сф. Георге
А.Ерхан 9
1:0 Зимбру-2
25.04.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань 0:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Крушельницкий 12
24.04.2016 Шериф-2 0:0 Реал-Сукчес
19 тур
15.04.2016 Спикул
А.Максим 31, А.Максим 62, Посторонка 87, Морарь 93
4:1 Искра
Гафина 6
15.04.2016 ФК Виктория
Патик 70
1:0 Кодру
15.04.2016 Реал-Сукчес
Антонов 10, Казаку 84
2:0 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
15.04.2016 Интерспорт-Арома
Крушельницкий 32
1:3 ФК Единцы
Гречухин 36, Марина 69, Бызга 88
14.04.2016 ФК Унгень
Примак 4, Букэтару 42, К.Арамэ 51, Гимп 70
4:3 Сф. Георге
М.Богю 50, Лупушор 64, Кулай 68
16.04.2016 Прут
Гечев 30, Гечев 44 (пен)
2:1 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 38
16.04.2016 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 4, В.Дамашкан 13, И.Дамашкан 69, Загаевский 78, И.Дамашкан 88
5:2 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Шаувхалов 2, Костин 62
18 тур
09.04.2016 Искра
Боровский 24, Боровский 71
2:1 Сф. Георге
Апостолов 6 (автогол)
09.04.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Д.Калараш 76
1:0 Прут
09.04.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 44, Дум.Граур 59
2:2 Реал-Сукчес
Олару 31, Сычев 57
09.04.2016 Спикул
Жану 8
1:0 ФК Виктория
10.04.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Онофрей 26, Попеску 57
2:1 ФК Унгень
В.Арамэ 53
10.04.2016 ФК Единцы 0:1 Зимбру-2
Стынэ 33
11.04.2016 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 16, Паирель 23, Кобец 58, Каймаков 63, Кобец 75
5:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Возиан 89 (пен)
17 тур
02.04.2016 ФК Виктория
Павлов 37
1:2 Искра
Боровский 58, Голубев 85
02.04.2016 Прут
Препелица 54 (пен), Гечев 65
2:3 Кодру
Салагор 36 (автогол), Ю.Чеботарь 51, Г.Орбу 83 (пен)
02.04.2016 Интерспорт-Арома
А.Драгуцан 53
1:3 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Топчу 12, Хорозов 32, Ст.Добриогло 69
01.04.2016 ФК Унгень
К.Арамэ 8
1:0 ФК Единцы
03.04.2016 Реал-Сукчес 0:4 Спикул
Молла 25, Лука 40, А.Максим 41, А.Попович 60
03.04.2016 Зимбру-2
Фокша 13
1:0 Шериф-2
03.04.2016 Сф. Георге
А.Шойму 22, А.Цыгырлаш 66
2:2 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Модвалэ 49, Попеску 63
16 тур
24.03.2016 Искра 0:2 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Апостол 22, Шаувхалов 58
26.03.2016 ФК Единцы
Гречухин 9, Романюк 46, С.Попович 75, С.Попович 85
4:0 Сф. Георге
28.03.2016 Шериф-2 0:1 ФК Унгень
Безимов 60
23.03.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт 0:1 Зимбру-2
Препелица 68
25.03.2016 Кодру
Маракуца 66
1:1 Интерспорт-Арома
А.Драгуцан 42
25.03.2016 Спикул
Ибриан 4, Молла 7, Лука 10, А.Попович 24 (пен), Молла 32, Молла 42, Молла 44, Катан 55, А.Максим 58, Лука 61, А.Максим 69, Молла 76, П.Ожог 90
13:0 Прут
26.03.2016 ФК Виктория
Патик 62
1:0 Реал-Сукчес
15 тур
19.03.2016 Реал-Сукчес
A.Максимов 31, Сычев 47
2:3 Искра
Закон 14, Боровский 33, Закон 43
19.03.2016 Прут
Амброси 45
1:2 ФК Виктория
Павлов 27, Павлов 45
19.03.2016 Интерспорт-Арома 0:0 Спикул
19.03.2016 ФК Унгень
Крянгэ 7
1:0 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
17.03.2016 Зимбру-2
Загаевский 13, Загаевский 63, В.Дамашкан 84 (пен)
3:1 Кодру
Руденко 48
20.04.2016 Сф. Георге 0:1 Шериф-2
Семиров 6
20.03.2016 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Апостол 56, Попеску 90
2:0 ФК Единцы
14 тур
11.03.2016 Спикул
Андрюхин 10
1:2 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 75, Бортэ 78
11.03.2016 ФК Виктория
Ревякин 74
1:2 Интерспорт-Арома
Заплитный 42, А.Драгуцан 43
12.03.2016 Искра
Боровский 36
1:1 ФК Единцы
С.Попович 74
13.03.2016 Шериф-2
Оанча 33, Ребенжа 86
2:0 Дачия-2 Буюкань
13.03.2016 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Герчиогло 37, Герчиогло 58, Ст.Добриогло 70, Ст.Добриогло 90
4:1 Сф. Георге
Кулай 10
13.03.2016 Кодру
Г.Орбу 15
1:3 ФК Унгень
Гимп 52, Примак 71, Примак 83
13.03.2016 Реал-Сукчес
Сухан 49, Казаку 68, Молештяну 89
3:0 Прут
13 тур
29.11.2015 Прут
Амброси 28, Амброси 90
2:2 Искра
Мальцев 36, Тонтич 60
29.11.2015 Реал-Сукчес
Чилипик 44, Котруцэ 70, Котруцэ 87
3:0 Интерспорт-Арома
28.11.2015 ФК Виктория 0:3 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 41, Загаевский 80, В.Дамашкан 87
30.11.2015 Спикул
Молла 13, Ибриан 35, Посторонка 68, А.Рэйлян 79
4:3 ФК Унгень
Черников 12, Безимов 45, Примак 65
29.11.2015 Кодру
Ю.Чеботарь 14, Мирчиу 24 (пен), Г.Орбу 39, Г.Орбу 83
4:3 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 43, С.Плэтикэ 47, Лупушор 50
28.11.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт 0:2 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Кацер 47, Кацер 92
29.11.2015 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 7, Оанча 12 (пен), Оанча 17, Ребенжа 21, Оанча 30, Кобец 38
6:2 ФК Единцы
Романюк 5, Саталкин 88 (автогол)
12 тур
25.11.2015 Искра 0:2 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 25, Бондаренко 91
25.11.2015 ФК Единцы
Бызга 53, Бызга 57, Бызга 72
3:0 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
25.11.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань 0:3 Кодру
Г.Орбу 32, Ю.Чеботарь 60, Г.Орбу 90
25.11.2015 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 3, Петрашку 89
2:3 Спикул
Молла 44, Ибриан 51, Посторонка 59
25.11.2015 ФК Унгень
Примак 62, Гимп 76
2:2 ФК Виктория
Кричмарь 28 (пен), Кричмарь 90 (пен)
25.11.2015 Зимбру-2
Стынэ 11, В.Дамашкан 46, Беженарь 50, Загаевский 66
4:0 Реал-Сукчес
25.11.2015 Интерспорт-Арома 0:1 Прут
Д.Тирон 82
11 тур
22.11.2015 Интерспорт-Арома
Н.Оникэ 83
1:1 Искра
Тонтич 52
21.11.2015 Прут 0:3 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 31, В.Дамашкан 41, Препелица 47
22.11.2015 Реал-Сукчес 0:3 ФК Унгень
В.Арамэ 8, Безимов 31, Безимов 86
21.11.2015 ФК Виктория 3:0 Сф. Георге
20.11.2015 Спикул
Молла 13, А.Рэйлян 18, Молла 58
3:1 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Кацер 73
22.11.2015 Кодру
Г.Орбу 67
1:1 ФК Единцы
Гречухин 55
21.11.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Никологло 80 (пен)
1:3 Шериф-2
Забун 28, Кобец 51, Забун 57
10 тур
03.11.2015 Искра
Закон 17, Герин 31, Мальцев 46
3:2 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Д.Калараш 45 (пен), И.Янчиогло 51
03.11.2015 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 30, Ребенжа 44, Забун 56, Оанча 72
4:1 Кодру
Г.Орбу 55
03.11.2015 ФК Единцы
Томашевcкий 69
1:4 Спикул
Лука 18, Андрюхин 30, А.Рэйлян 36, Молла 48
03.11.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань 0:5 ФК Виктория
Кричмарь 6, Кричмарь 9 (пен), Самсон 42, Тону 64, Кричмарь 74
03.11.2015 Сф. Георге 0:1 Реал-Сукчес
Казаку 57
03.11.2015 ФК Унгень
Безимов 16, Примак 57, Ф.Кожокару 84
3:1 Прут
Гечев 90
03.11.2015 Зимбру-2
Стынэ 28
1:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Возиан 66
9 тур
25.10.2015 Зимбру-2
Бортэ 4, И.Дамашкан 10, Влас 34, Белевский 59 (пен), Влас 88
5:0 Искра
21.10.2015 Интерспорт-Арома
А.Драгуцан 6, Н.Оникэ 9, Гужка 36, Н.Оникэ 64, Н.Оникэ 83
5:2 ФК Унгень
Безимов 32, Ф.Кожокару 66
21.10.2015 Прут
Гечев 61, Гечев 64, К.Лукица 89
3:5 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 4, С.Плэтикэ 5, Реницэ 11, Бутуча 35, Петрашку 43
21.10.2015 Реал-Сукчес
Молештяну 28
1:3 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Жанков 42, Я.Цуркан 43, Модвалэ 81
21.10.2015 ФК Виктория
Самсон 3
1:0 ФК Единцы
21.10.2015 Спикул
Лука 33 (пен)
1:2 Шериф-2
Оанча 10, Ребенжа 42
21.10.2015 Кодру
Ю.Чеботарь 2, Г.Орбу 90, Чорбаджи 91 (автогол)
3:3 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Чорбаджи 34, И.Янчиогло 69, И.Янчиогло 74
8 тур
04.10.2015 Искра
Закон 71, Закон 83
2:6 Кодру
Мирчиу 7, К.Лунгу 20, Г.Орбу 46, Г.Орбу 48, Мирчиу 52, Г.Орбу 90
04.10.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Д.Калараш 18
1:2 Спикул
Драгомир 22, Лука 69 (пен)
04.10.2015 Шериф-2
Оанча 17 (пен), Оанча 19, Паирель 75, А.Макрицкий 82
4:3 ФК Виктория
Тону 8 (пен), Тону 32, Самсон 47
04.10.2015 ФК Единцы
Романюк 49 (пен), Гречухин 67, Сороковский 81, Чемский 85, Романюк 87
5:3 Реал-Сукчес
Казаку 35, Чилипик 48, Котруцэ 60
04.10.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Модвалэ 32, Жанков 47, Я.Цуркан 55, Жанков 69
4:2 Прут
К.Лукица 45, Гечев 58
14.10.2015 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 63
1:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Гужка 18 (пен)
04.10.2015 ФК Унгень
Примак 29, Букэтару 90
2:2 Зимбру-2
В.Дамашкан 11, Беженарь 31
7 тур
01.10.2015 ФК Унгень
Примак 23 (пен), Примак 48, Примак 92 (пен)
3:2 Искра
Тонтич 45, Закон 90
10.10.2015 Зимбру-2
Влас 7, Загаевский 12, В.Дамашкан 44, Олару 74
4:1 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 80
01.10.2015 Интерспорт-Арома
Вдовиченко 19, Ген.Богю 72
2:2 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Корунга 6 (автогол), Семков 21
01.10.2015 Прут
Амброси 88 (пен)
1:3 ФК Единцы
Бызга 9, Гречухин 18, С.Попович 65
01.10.2015 Реал-Сукчес
Пую 90 (пен)
1:3 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 22, Панаитов 26, Кобец 43
01.10.2015 ФК Виктория
Кричмарь 44, С.Намашко 60
2:3 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Ст.Добриогло 4, Ст.Добриогло 70, Ст.Добриогло 83
01.10.2015 Спикул
Драгомир 24, Лука 83, П.Ожог 91, А.Рэйлян 92
4:0 Кодру
6 тур
26.09.2015 Искра
Г.Чиботарь 66
1:7 Спикул
А.Рэйлян 28, Молла 35, Посторонка 58, Посторонка 74, Сухан 82, Молла 83, Драгомир 84
26.09.2015 Кодру
Мирчиу 13
1:2 ФК Виктория
Т.Цуркан 2, Кричмарь 58
26.09.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Ст.Добриогло 21, И.Янчиогло 72, Ст.Добриогло 82
3:0 Реал-Сукчес
27.09.2015 Шериф-2
Гуштюк 8 (автогол), Кобец 13, Ребенжа 16, Зеленюк 19, Метуа 38, Ребенжа 42, Воропай 60, Ребенжа 62, Паирель 70, Каймаков 90
10:1 Прут
К.Лукица 47
26.09.2015 ФК Единцы
Гречухин 16
1:1 Интерспорт-Арома
Гужка 71
25.09.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Модвалэ 74
1:0 Зимбру-2
26.09.2015 Сф. Георге
Петрашку 38, Василов 40
2:3 ФК Унгень
Примак 26, Безимов 63, Безимов 88
5 тур
09.09.2015 Сф. Георге
Василов 13, Т.Лунгу 82, С.Плэтикэ 84
3:2 Искра
Мальцев 2, Даскал 92
09.09.2015 ФК Унгень
Примак 66
1:0 Дачия-2 Буюкань
09.09.2015 Зимбру-2
Загаевский 55
1:1 ФК Единцы
Кора 29
09.09.2015 Интерспорт-Арома 0:2 Шериф-2
Кобец 17, Паирель 27
09.09.2015 Прут
Маковей 19, К.Лукица 33, Амброси 41
3:3 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Ст.Добриогло 50, Д.Калараш 60, Ст.Добриогло 86
09.09.2015 Реал-Сукчес
Капацына 1
1:2 Кодру
Ю.Чеботарь 42, Кананэу 49
09.09.2015 ФК Виктория 0:1 Спикул
Ибриан 63
4 тур
29.08.2015 Искра
Козюк 87
1:3 ФК Виктория
Патик 45, Тону 48, А.Руснак 90
31.08.2015 Спикул
Посторонка 3, Андрюхин 10, Драгомир 13, Посторонка 45, А.Рэйлян 48
5:1 Реал-Сукчес
Котруцэ 77
29.08.2015 Кодру
Мирчиу 57
1:0 Прут
29.08.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Д.Калараш 36, Герчиогло 53, Д.Калараш 83, Лупашку 85
4:0 Интерспорт-Арома
28.08.2015 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 21, Панаитов 58
2:0 Зимбру-2
29.08.2015 ФК Единцы
С.Попович 12, Гречухин 73
2:1 ФК Унгень
Плониш 86
28.08.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Я.Цуркан 67
1:1 Сф. Георге
С.Плэтикэ 47
3 тур
22.08.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Модвалэ 30
1:0 Искра
22.08.2015 Сф. Георге
Василов 6, Василов 27, С.Плэтикэ 58
3:2 ФК Единцы
Бызга 19, Скутарь 83
24.08.2015 ФК Унгень
Примак 71
1:2 Шериф-2
Зеленюк 26, А.Макрицкий 64
22.08.2015 Зимбру-2
Беженарь 5, Стынэ 42, Стынэ 45, Загаевский 68
4:0 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
22.08.2015 Интерспорт-Арома
Гужка 43
1:0 Кодру
04.09.2015 Прут 0:5 Спикул
А.Рэйлян 2, Валку 24, П.Ожог 78, Э.Аврам 91, Э.Аврам 93
22.08.2015 Реал-Сукчес 0:2 ФК Виктория
Патик 44, Лукьян 60
2 тур
16.08.2015 Искра
Лашкан 8, Тонтич 12, Лашкан 44, Боровский 46, Тонтич 84, Тонтич 90
6:1 Реал-Сукчес
Влад.Яковлев 59
16.08.2015 ФК Виктория
Тону 89 (пен)
1:2 Прут
К.Лукица 6, К.Лукица 54
16.08.2015 Спикул
А.Рэйлян 18, Драгомир 59, Посторонка 67
3:0 Интерспорт-Арома
16.08.2015 Кодру
Мирчиу 36
1:1 Зимбру-2
И.Дамашкан 89
16.08.2015 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Герчиогло 79
1:0 ФК Унгень
16.08.2015 Шериф-2
В.Макрицкий 33, Паирель 43, Ребенжа 83
3:1 Сф. Георге
Т.Лунгу 11
16.08.2015 ФК Единцы
С.Попович 34
1:3 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Марандич 65, Ивас 74, М.Кожокару 89
1 тур
08.08.2015 Дачия-2 Буюкань
Я.Цуркан 42, М.Кожокару 72
2:1 Шериф-2
Ребенжа 29
08.08.2015 ФК Единцы
Лашкан 4, Боровский 94
2:2 Искра
Н.Цивиренко 52, Гречухин 63
08.08.2015 Сф. Георге
Т.Лунгу 5 (пен), С.Плэтикэ 7, Михай 18, Комленок 62, С.Плэтикэ 77
5:2 Гагаузия-Огузспорт
Статов 35, Д.Калараш 56
08.08.2015 ФК Унгень
В.Арамэ 58 (пен), Букэтару 77
2:0 Кодру
08.08.2015 Зимбру-2 0:1 Спикул
А.Рэйлян 80
08.08.2015 Интерспорт-Арома
Харя 74, Харя 91
2:1 ФК Виктория
Возиан 50 (автогол)
08.08.2015 Прут
Белигов 9, К.Лукица 30
2:1 Реал-Сукчес
Казаку 3

Анонс тура

Конференции

Divizia-A.md
Администрация сайта
Для Дивизии А не ведется на данный момент подсчет ассистентов. Такую статистику можно найти для Национальной Дивизии...
Все конференции

Турнирная таблица

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1. Кодру 22 14 6 2 53:20 48
2. ФК Флорешть 22 12 4 6 40:27 40
3. ФК Сынжерей 22 10 6 6 47:42 36
4. ФК Виктория 22 10 5 7 51:43 35
5. Грэничерул 22 10 4 8 43:35 34
6. Саксан 22 9 3 10 41:31 30
7. ФК Унгень 22 7 7 8 50:65 28
8. Кагул-2005 22 7 6 9 38:31 27
9. ФК Сирець 22 6 5 11 36:47 23
10. Реал-Сукчес 22 6 4 12 49:75 22
11. CSF Спарта 22 5 6 11 34:51 21
12. Искра 22 4 8 10 27:42 20

Бомбардиры

Г.Орбу (ФК Виктория) 21 (5)
Маняков (ФК Сынжерей) 20 
Лазар (ФК Сирець) 18 (1)
Харитов (Кагул-2005) 14 
Немеренко (Кодру) 14 
Шумкин (ФК Унгень) 13 
Бычков (ФК Виктория) 13 
Альфред (Саксан) 11 (1)
Забун (ФК Виктория) 11 (2)
Кричмарь (Кодру) 10 
Букэтару (ФК Унгень) 10