Регистрация
Регистрация
Анонс тура
24.07.2020, 1-й тур
  • Грэничерул - ФК Бэлць
  • Шериф-2 - Искра
  • ФК Суклея - Кагул-2005
25.07.2020, 1-й тур
  • Сперанца Д - ФК Фэлешть
  • Тигина - Олимп
  • ФК Сирець - Спартаний
26.07.2020, 1-й тур
  • Виктория - Реал-Сукчес
31.07.2020, 2-й тур
  • Олимп - Кагул-2005
  • Искра - ФК Суклея
  • ФК Бэлць - Шериф-2
  • Тигина - ФК Сирець
01.08.2020, 2-й тур
  • Реал-Сукчес - Грэничерул
  • ФК Фэлешть - Виктория
  • Спартаний - Сперанца Д
07.08.2020, 3-й тур
  • Виктория - Спартаний
  • Грэничерул - ФК Фэлешть
  • Шериф-2 - Реал-Сукчес
  • ФК Суклея - ФК Бэлць
08.08.2020, 3-й тур
  • ФК Сирець - Олимп
  • Сперанца Д - Тигина
  • Искра - Кагул-2005
21.08.2020, 4-й тур
  • Олимп - Искра
    18:00
  • Реал-Сукчес - ФК Суклея
    18:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - Шериф-2
    18:00
22.08.2020, 4-й тур
  • ФК Бэлць - Кагул-2005
    18:00
  • Спартаний - Грэничерул
    18:00
  • Тигина - Виктория
    18:00
  • ФК Сирець - Сперанца Д
    18:00
04.09.2020, 5-й тур
  • Сперанца Д - Олимп
    00:00
  • Шериф-2 - Спартаний
    00:00
  • Искра - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
05.09.2020, 5-й тур
  • Виктория - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • Грэничерул - Тигина
    00:00
  • ФК Суклея - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
11.09.2020, 6-й тур
  • Олимп - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - Кагул-2005
    00:00
  • Спартаний - ФК Суклея
    00:00
12.09.2020, 6-й тур
  • Реал-Сукчес - Искра
    00:00
  • Тигина - Шериф-2
    00:00
  • ФК Сирець - Грэничерул
    00:00
  • Сперанца Д - Виктория
    00:00
18.09.2020, 7-й тур
  • Грэничерул - Сперанца Д
    00:00
  • Шериф-2 - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • ФК Суклея - Тигина
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - Спартаний
    00:00
19.09.2020, 7-й тур
  • Виктория - Олимп
    00:00
  • Искра - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
25.09.2020, 8-й тур
  • Олимп - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
  • Спартаний - Искра
    00:00
  • Сперанца Д - Шериф-2
    00:00
26.09.2020, 8-й тур
  • ФК Фэлешть - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
  • Тигина - Кагул-2005
    00:00
  • ФК Сирець - ФК Суклея
    00:00
  • Виктория - Грэничерул
    00:00
02.10.2020, 9-й тур
  • Грэничерул - Олимп
    00:00
  • ФК Суклея - Сперанца Д
    00:00
  • Искра - Тигина
    00:00
03.10.2020, 9-й тур
  • Шериф-2 - Виктория
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - Спартаний
    00:00
  • Реал-Сукчес - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
09.10.2020, 10-й тур
  • Олимп - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
  • Виктория - ФК Суклея
    00:00
  • Грэничерул - Шериф-2
    00:00
10.10.2020, 10-й тур
  • Спартаний - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
  • Тигина - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
  • ФК Сирець - Искра
    00:00
  • Сперанца Д - Кагул-2005
    00:00
16.10.2020, 11-й тур
  • ФК Суклея - Грэничерул
    00:00
  • Искра - Сперанца Д
    00:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - Спартаний
    00:00
17.10.2020, 11-й тур
  • Шериф-2 - Олимп
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - Виктория
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • Реал-Сукчес - Тигина
    00:00
23.10.2020, 12-й тур
  • Олимп - Спартаний
    00:00
  • Тигина - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
  • Сперанца Д - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
  • Виктория - Искра
    00:00
24.10.2020, 12-й тур
  • ФК Сирець - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
  • Грэничерул - Кагул-2005
    00:00
  • Шериф-2 - ФК Суклея
    00:00
30.10.2020, 13-й тур
  • ФК Суклея - Олимп
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - Шериф-2
    00:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • Спартаний - Тигина
    00:00
31.10.2020, 13-й тур
  • Искра - Грэничерул
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - Виктория
    00:00
  • Реал-Сукчес - Сперанца Д
    00:00
06.11.2020, 14-й тур
  • Олимп - Тигина
    00:00
  • Спартаний - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - Сперанца Д
    00:00
07.11.2020, 14-й тур
  • Реал-Сукчес - Виктория
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - Грэничерул
    00:00
  • Искра - Шериф-2
    00:00
  • Кагул-2005 - ФК Суклея
    00:00
13.11.2020, 15-й тур
  • ФК Суклея - Искра
    00:00
  • Грэничерул - Реал-Сукчес
    00:00
  • Виктория - ФК Фэлешть
    00:00
14.11.2020, 15-й тур
  • Кагул-2005 - Олимп
    00:00
  • Шериф-2 - ФК Бэлць
    00:00
  • Сперанца Д - Спартаний
    00:00
  • ФК Сирець - Тигина
    00:00
20.11.2020, 16-й тур
  • Олимп - ФК Сирець
    00:00
  • Тигина - Сперанца Д
    00:00
  • ФК Фэлешть - Грэничерул
    00:00
  • Реал-Сукчес - Шериф-2
    00:00
21.11.2020, 16-й тур
  • Спартаний - Виктория
    00:00
  • ФК Бэлць - ФК Суклея
    00:00
  • Искра - Кагул-2005
    00:00
Ставки на Дивизию А
Конференция
Рекомендуемые букмекеры
ДИВИЗИЯ А 2020/21
Команда
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
О
1. Спартаний
3
3
0
0
13:1
9
2. ФК Бэлць
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
3. Тигина
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
4. Кагул-2005
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
5. Шериф-2
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
6. Реал-Сукчес
3
1
1
1
9:5
4
7. Искра
3
1
0
2
6:6
3
8. Сперанца Д
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
9. Олимп
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
10. ФК Фэлешть
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
11. ФК Суклея
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
12. Грэничерул
3
1
0
2
4:10
3
13. Виктория
3
0
1
2
4:11
1
14. ФК Сирець
3
0
0
3
1:8
0
Бомбардиры
Онофрей (Спартаний)
5
Г.Орбу (Виктория)
3
Ад.Попович (Грэничерул)
3 (1)
М.Штефан (Реал-Сукчес)
2
Шумкин (Кагул-2005)
2
Циверенко (Тигина)
2
Чумаченко (Тигина)
2
Стан (Спартаний)
2
А.Попович (Спартаний)
2
Цыгырлаш (ФК Бэлць)
2
Маноле (Реал-Сукчес)
2 (1)
И.Мирчу (Искра)
2 (1)