Lista de ştiri


Echipa M V E Î Gol P
1. FC Florești 28 22 3 3 74:29 69
2. Dacia Buiucani 28 22 3 3 69:17 69
3. Spartanii 28 20 2 6 74:28 62
4. Tighina 28 19 3 6 84:31 60
5. Cahul-2005 28 14 6 8 63:34 48
6. FC Victoria 28 14 1 13 62:54 43
7. Speranța D 28 12 5 11 51:37 41
8. Grănicerul 28 10 4 14 55:66 34
9. FC Sireți 28 10 3 15 50:83 33
10. Real-Suсces 28 9 4 15 70:63 31
11. Iskra 28 9 4 15 61:62 31
12. Zaria 28 9 4 15 75:60 31
13. FC Ungheni 28 9 3 16 68:83 30
14. FC Sîngerei 28 6 3 19 49:72 21
15. CSF Sparta 28 0 2 26 9:107 2

Golgheteri
Litveacov (Tighina) 30 (4)
Onofrei (Spartanii) 29 
O.Andronic (Iskra) 16 (1)
Cricimar (FC Florești) 16 (1)
Haritov (FC Ungheni) 14 
Fadika (Cahul-2005) 14 
Bîcicov (Zaria) 14 
Iosipoi (Dacia Buiucani) 13 
Bezimov (FC Sîngerei) 13 
A.Apostol (Grănicerul) 13 (3)
Molla (Real-Suсces) 12 (1)
Gondiu (Dacia Buiucani) 12 (1)
Stratan (FC Victoria) 12 (2)
Borovschii (FC Ungheni) 12 (3)
G.Orbu (FC Florești) 11 
A.Pașcenco (FC Victoria) 11 
Noroc (Grănicerul) 10 
Postoronca (FC Victoria) 10 (1)
30 etapa
09.11.2019 Grănicerul
Murguleț 37, Tașco 42, Grab 45 (pen), Gh.Boghiu 90
4:1 Iskra
Borovschii 21
09.11.2019 Zaria
Fadika 24, D.Danu 36, Fadika 80, Fadika 87
4:5 FC Victoria
Bezimov 15, Molla 50, Bezimov 62, G.Orbu 65, G.Orbu 75
09.11.2019 FC Sireți 3:0 CSF Sparta
09.11.2019 Cahul-2005
Pruteanu 40, Culicovschii 80, Prepelița 83, Culicovschii 84
4:0 Speranța D
09.11.2019 Real-Suсces 0:3 Spartanii
09.11.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 60
1:2 FC Florești
Cricimar 73, Scripcenco 87
09.11.2019 Tighina
Litveacov 10 (pen), Litveacov 25, Schițenco 36, Litveacov 65
4:2 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 74, D.Cebotaru 86
29 etapa
02.11.2019 FC Florești
Cricimar 43
1:0 Tighina
02.11.2019 Spartanii
Stan 40
1:2 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 16, A.Apostol 24
02.11.2019 Speranța D
N.Graur 8 (autogol)
1:1 Real-Suсces
Țîra 45
02.11.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 Cahul-2005
02.11.2019 FC Victoria
Daniliuc 80
1:3 FC Sireți
S.Epureanu 25, Cheltuitor 65, O.Șoimu 76
02.11.2019 Zaria
Lisu 23, Golovatîi 57
2:0 Iskra
02.11.2019 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 61, Negroiu 76
2:4 Grănicerul
Noroc 67, Murguleț 69, Grab 92, Caras 95
28 etapa
26.10.2019 Zaria
Țuguțchi 29 (autogol), Fadika 45, Gherman 86 (pen), Fadika 89
4:2 FC Sîngerei
Dabija 50, Țuguțchi 75 (pen)
26.10.2019 Cahul-2005
Dan.Zagorodni 77
1:3 FC Victoria
Bezimov 59, G.Orbu 67, Molla 85
26.10.2019 Real-Suсces 3:0 CSF Sparta
27.10.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Boghean 21 (autogol), Cravcescu 25, Cravcescu 70
3:2 Speranța D
Conea 84, Calmațui 86 (pen)
27.10.2019 FC Sireți
Chircu 1, Chircu 26, Chircu 73, A.Vatavu 86
4:3 Iskra
Gafina 45, Ermurachi 70 (autogol), Borovschii 85
27.10.2019 Tighina 0:0 Spartanii
27.10.2019 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 89
1:2 FC Florești
D.Popovici 36, Cheptine 53
27 etapa
19.10.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 Dacia Buiucani
19.10.2019 FC Victoria
G.Orbu 29, Postoronca 66, N.Josan 81, Meșina 90
4:3 Real-Suсces
Gheorghiu 10, Pîslari 41, Ștefan 84
19.10.2019 Iskra
Tcaciuc 24
1:1 Cahul-2005
Haritov 9
10.10.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:2 FC Sireți
A.Vatavu 14, Cheltuitor 90
19.10.2019 Zaria
D.Danu 18, Fadika 23
2:3 Grănicerul
Cernih 69, Noroc 75, Gaicean 82
22.10.2019 Spartanii
Onofrei 20, Maneacov 84
2:1 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 34
20.10.2019 Speranța D 0:3 Tighina
Olaru 2, Dîzov 44, Litveacov 90
26 etapa
02.10.2019 Real-Suсces
Smîntînă 56, Pușcaș 62, Guiban 68, Pîslari 93 (pen)
4:3 Iskra
Tcaciuc 3, Borovschii 45 (pen), Tcaciuc 91
05.10.2019 Cahul-2005 0:0 FC Sîngerei
05.10.2019 FC Ungheni
Serbușca 17, O.Andronic 31
2:2 Speranța D
M.Țurcan 62, Laevschi 78
02.10.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 17, Bivol 27, A.Apostol 84 (pen)
3:1 FC Victoria
Tonu 23
06.10.2019 FC Sireți
Cheltuitor 26, Chircu 27, Cheltuitor 64, Cheltuitor 73, Cheltuitor 82 (pen)
5:2 Grănicerul
Gavriliuc 67, Caras 75
06.10.2019 Tighina 3:0 CSF Sparta
06.10.2019 FC Florești
Ștefu 17, Paseciniuc 35, Cheptine 79
3:2 Spartanii
Motricală 33, Ploniș 73
25 etapa
28.09.2019 FC Victoria
Bezimov 1, Molla 50
2:2 Tighina
Olaru 15, Olaru 32
28.09.2019 Iskra
Apostolov 54
1:3 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 36, Cotogoi 64, Iosipoi 90
23.10.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:1 Real-Suсces
Gheorghiu 58
28.09.2019 Grănicerul
Grab 69 (pen)
1:4 Cahul-2005
Cheptenari 29 (autogol), Nelu 35, V.Rusu 38, Pruteanu 87
28.09.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 FC Ungheni
29.09.2019 Speranța D
Mardarii 14, Calmațui 24 (pen), Mardarii 60, Mocanu 88
4:3 FC Florești
Cricimar 27 (pen), Cricimar 59, A.Popovici 84
29.09.2019 Zaria
Gherman 13 (pen), D.Danu 15, Gherman 25, Fadika 34, Golovatîi 67
5:0 FC Sireți
24 etapa
21.09.2019 Zaria
Ne 64
1:1 Cahul-2005
Haritov 83
21.09.2019 Real-Suсces
Pușcaș 5, Gurulea 56
2:2 Grănicerul
Noroc 3, Noroc 63
22.09.2019 FC Sîngerei
Negroiu 32
1:1 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 67
21.09.2019 FC Ungheni
Stratan 72, O.Andronic 78
2:0 FC Victoria
22.09.2019 Tighina
Dîzov 37
1:0 Iskra
22.09.2019 FC Florești 3:0 CSF Sparta
22.09.2019 Spartanii
Onofrei 63, Motricală 69, A.Grosu 83
3:0 Speranța D
23 etapa
14.09.2019 FC Victoria
Molla 86
1:5 FC Florești
Cricimar 20, A.Pașcenco 38, A.Pașcenco 72, Cricimar 79, I.Andronic 90 (autogol)
14.09.2019 FC Sîngerei
Maga 11, Țuguțchi 70 (pen)
2:4 Tighina
Chiperi 5, Olaru 27, Litveacov 33 (pen), Galeas 87 (autogol)
14.09.2019 Grănicerul 0:0 Dacia Buiucani
14.09.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 Spartanii
15.09.2019 Zaria
Gherman 36, Fadika 43, Fadika 55, D.Danu 77
4:1 Real-Suсces
Pușcaș 68
15.09.2019 Iskra
Stogul 32, Gherin 49, Borovschii 89 (pen)
3:4 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 28, I.Cebotari 50, O.Andronic 53, O.Andronic 66
10.09.2019 FC Sireți
O.Șoimu 43, Chircu 70
2:6 Cahul-2005
Haritov 11, Haritov 25, Haritov 61, Vas.Mîță 71, Den.Zagorodni 85, St.Dobrioglo 89
22 etapa
07.09.2019 Real-Suсces
Pușcaș 44, Pușcaș 53, Guiban 72, Guiban 81
4:0 FC Sireți
08.09.2019 Zaria 0:4 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 42, Căruntu 61, Namolovan 71, Căruntu 86
07.09.2019 FC Ungheni
Stratan 7, Stratan 50, Gușan 77
3:1 FC Sîngerei
Negroiu 17
17.09.2019 Spartanii 3:0 FC Victoria
08.09.2019 Tighina
Tașev 18, Litveacov 33, Litveacov 48, Tașev 69, Litveacov 90
5:2 Grănicerul
Cernih 38 (pen), Bologan 77
25.09.2019 FC Florești
A.Namașco 30, A.Popovici 59
2:3 Iskra
Stogul 14, Cegurco 23, Gafina 81
08.09.2019 Speranța D 3:0 CSF Sparta
21 etapa
03.09.2019 FC Victoria
Postoronca 68, Tonu 87, Daniliuc 90
3:2 Speranța D
M.Țurcan 19, Laevschi 52
28.08.2019 Iskra
Tcaciuc 22, Borovschii 28, Borovschii 45, Stogul 77
4:6 Spartanii
Onofrei 4, Mihailovschi 57, Onofrei 61, I.Sandu 67, Onofrei 68, Onofrei 84
18.09.2019 FC Sîngerei
Negroiu 64
1:3 FC Florești
A.Popovici 83, A.Popovici 87, Cricimar 93
03.09.2019 Cahul-2005
V.Dobrioglo 39, Haritov 73, St.Dobrioglo 80
3:1 Real-Suсces
Guiban 37
04.09.2019 Grănicerul
Cernih 21, Tașco 60, Caras 65, Grab 67, Noroc 87, Cernih 89, Gh.Boghiu 90
7:4 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 3, C.Cebotaru 25, Stratan 50, Țivirenco 58
04.09.2019 Zaria
Dobrovinschi 90
1:3 Tighina
Semirov 19, Semirov 29, Litveacov 34 (pen)
04.09.2019 FC Sireți 0:1 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 31
20 etapa
31.08.2019 Speranța D
Gurjui 30
1:1 Iskra
Reznic 53
31.08.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 FC Victoria
31.08.2019 Spartanii
Maneacov 42, Onofrei 61
2:1 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 83
23.10.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Căruntu 75
1:0 Cahul-2005
01.09.2019 Tighina
Semirov 9, Olaru 15, Litveacov 17, Semirov 25, Olaru 35, Madan 40 (autogol), Dolea 48, Tașev 55, Gargalîc 57, Tașev 62, Tașev 63, Olaru 66, Semirov 84
13:0 FC Sireți
01.09.2019 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 69
1:7 Zaria
Dobrovinschi 44, Golovatîi 55, D.Danu 56, D.Danu 63, Ne 65, Ne 84, Gherman 89
01.09.2019 FC Florești 0:0 Grănicerul
19 etapa
24.08.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:2 Speranța D
S.Cojocari 59, Dorogan 81
24.08.2019 Grănicerul 0:4 Spartanii
Gaicean 2 (autogol), Onofrei 33, Onofrei 39, I.Sandu 75 (pen)
24.08.2019 Cahul-2005
Haritov 54, Haritov 83
2:2 Tighina
C.Mandrîcenco 45, Semirov 63
24.08.2019 Real-Suсces 0:2 Dacia Buiucani
Revenco 63 (pen), Gh.Spînu 90
25.08.2019 Iskra 3:0 CSF Sparta
25.08.2019 Zaria
Fadika 6, Fadika 21, Mișcov 89
3:3 FC Florești
Cricimar 51, Cricimar 77, Cheptine 95
25.08.2019 FC Sireți
Iu.Bursuc 84
1:1 FC Ungheni
C.Cebotaru 46
18 etapa
17.08.2019 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 57 (pen), O.Andronic 79
2:4 Cahul-2005
Culicovschii 9, Haritov 28, Culicovschii 43, Val.Mîță 44
17.08.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 FC Sîngerei
17.08.2019 FC Victoria
Bezimov 21, C.Cojocaru 44, Bezimov 60, Bezimov 61, Postoronca 71, G.Orbu 80
6:2 Iskra
Bischer 48, Bumbac 88
17.08.2019 Tighina
Dîzov 15, Litveacov 29, Litveacov 33, Tașev 73, Chiperi 88
5:2 Real-Suсces
Guiban 46, Gurulea 60
18.08.2019 FC Florești
Scripcenco 21, Lefter 46, A.Popovici 48, Erhan 55, S.Namașco 77, Cricimar 86, A.Pașcenco 89
7:0 FC Sireți
18.08.2019 Spartanii
Ploniș 2, Maneacov 47, Maneacov 79
3:2 Zaria
Mișcov 84, Ne 88
18.08.2019 Speranța D
S.Cojocari 52, Lisa 71, Mocanu 92
3:0 Grănicerul
17 etapa
13.08.2019 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 63, Bîcicov 67
2:1 FC Victoria
Postoronca 24 (pen)
13.08.2019 Cahul-2005 0:1 FC Florești
Cricimar 35
13.08.2019 Real-Suсces
Gurulea 83, Gheorghiu 90
2:3 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 4, O.Andronic 13, Stratan 51
14.08.2019 Dacia Buiucani 0:1 Tighina
Litveacov 54
14.08.2019 Grănicerul 3:0 CSF Sparta
14.08.2019 Zaria 0:2 Speranța D
Mardarii 50, Lisa 76 (pen)
14.08.2019 FC Sireți 0:3 Spartanii
Furdui 66, Maneacov 70, Onofrei 75
16 etapa
10.08.2019 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 18, Lefter 55, Ștefu 64, Paseciniuc 80, A.Pașcenco 87
5:1 Real-Suсces
Gheorghiu 77
10.08.2019 Spartanii
Motricală 3
1:3 Cahul-2005
Haritov 10, St.Dobrioglo 62, Prepelița 94
10.08.2019 FC Victoria
Molla 17 (pen), Postoronca 54, Molla 65, Postoronca 86
4:1 Grănicerul
Noroc 38
10.08.2019 Iskra
Borovschii 12, Borovschii 25, Borovschii 46, Borovschii 61, Stogul 82, Borovschii 92 (pen)
6:1 FC Sîngerei
Cușnir 39 (autogol)
10.08.2019 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 71
1:6 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 45, Căruntu 56, Cotogoi 61, Bivol 78, Iosipoi 80, Țîgănescu 90
11.08.2019 Speranța D
Mardarii 7, Laevschi 29, M.Țurcan 38, Gurjui 44, Mardarii 83, Dorogan 86, Lisa 90
7:0 FC Sireți
11.08.2019 CSF Sparta 0:3 Zaria
15 etapa
03.08.2019 Iskra
Borovschii 52, Bischer 85
2:0 Grănicerul
03.08.2019 FC Victoria
Postoronca 24, Molla 85
2:1 Zaria
Fadika 83
03.08.2019 CSF Sparta
Jimbei 11
1:4 FC Sireți
V.Ursu 12, Dm.Graur 39, Dm.Graur 76, S.Epureanu 86
03.08.2019 Speranța D
M.Țurcan 47
1:2 Cahul-2005
Haritov 67, V.Dobrioglo 88
04.08.2019 Spartanii
Maneacov 57, Onofrei 81
2:1 Real-Suсces
Gondiu 10
04.08.2019 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 16, A.Namașco 89
2:1 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 17
04.08.2019 FC Ungheni
O.Andronic 79
1:0 Tighina
14 etapa
13.07.2019 Real-Suсces
G.Tudor 55, Gurulea 58 (pen)
2:1 Speranța D
Mardarii 80
13.07.2019 Cahul-2005
Culicovschii 3, Gurgurov 21, Prepelița 46, A.Arabaji 87
4:0 CSF Sparta
13.07.2019 FC Sireți
Gurjui 57
1:5 FC Victoria
Postoronca 11, Postoronca 18, Postoronca 28, Bezimov 84, Bezimov 92
13.07.2019 Grănicerul
Galeas 46 (autogol), Gaicean 58
2:1 FC Sîngerei
Bostan 3
14.07.2019 Tighina
Schițenco 52
1:2 FC Florești
Mîrza 27 (autogol), Cricimar 36
14.07.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 34, Cașu 58
2:0 Spartanii
14.07.2019 Iskra
Diaconu 93
1:1 Zaria
Mezerniuc 16
13 etapa
06.07.2019 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 6, Bîcicov 11, Maga 44, Ungureanu 50, Bostan 69, Negroiu 82, Bostan 85
7:2 Zaria
Fadika 36, L.Cebotari 58
09.07.2019 FC Victoria
Molla 50, Bezimov 66, N.Josan 90
3:2 Cahul-2005
Den.Zagorodni 57, Dan.Zagorodni 86
09.07.2019 Speranța D 0:0 Dacia Buiucani
10.07.2019 CSF Sparta 0:10 Real-Suсces
Gondiu 26, Cilipic 30, Pușcaș 34, Gondiu 38, Gondiu 44, Gondiu 50, Pîslari 61, Pușcaș 74, Gaiu 81 (pen), Gheorghiu 89
10.07.2019 Spartanii
A.Grosu 90
1:0 Tighina
10.07.2019 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 44, Pleșca 48
2:1 FC Ungheni
Stratan 53 (pen)
10.07.2019 Iskra
Tuluc 90
1:5 FC Sireți
A.Şoimu 35, Petrașcu 64, Petrașcu 75, A.Şoimu 86, Gurjui 89
12 etapa
05.07.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 23, Iosipoi 61, Namolovan 66, A.Apostol 76 (pen), Cotogoi 91
5:1 CSF Sparta
V.Rusu 40
31.07.2019 Real-Suсces
Burghiu 15, Gondiu 78, Pușcaș 87
3:0 FC Victoria
29.06.2019 Cahul-2005
Gurgurov 11, Baciu 45 (pen), Prepelița 67
3:0 Iskra
29.06.2019 FC Sireți
A.Şoimu 32, Gurjui 36, Gurjui 48, Gurjui 50, S.Epureanu 77 (pen), A.Şoimu 82
6:2 FC Sîngerei
Maga 52, Patron 87
30.06.2019 FC Ungheni
Barbacaru 48, Cladicov 56, Stratan 59
3:4 Spartanii
Furdui 42, Onofrei 52, Onofrei 69, A.Grosu 83
30.06.2019 Tighina
S.Cojocari 35 (autogol), Litveacov 65, Semirov 74
3:1 Speranța D
Ovseannicov 92
30.06.2019 Grănicerul
Tașco 42, Noroc 50, Noroc 62, Grab 80 (pen)
4:3 Zaria
Mezerniuc 12, Trofan 45, Dobrovinschi 68
11 etapa
22.06.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:3 Cahul-2005
22.06.2019 FC Victoria
Molla 85
1:3 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 62, A.Apostol 86, Cașu 91
22.06.2019 Speranța D
Mardarii 31
1:0 FC Ungheni
22.06.2019 Spartanii
Furdui 33
1:2 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 56, Iordachi 65 (autogol)
22.06.2019 Grănicerul
Tașco 35
1:0 FC Sireți
23.06.2019 Iskra
Tcaciuc 17, Borovschi 39, Borovschi 41, Borovschi 45 (pen)
4:2 Real-Suсces
Zămoșteanu 36, Gondiu 63
22.06.2019 CSF Sparta 0:12 Tighina
Litveacov 10, Litveacov 21, Litveacov 23, Nudnîi 49, Schițenco 67, Tașev 74, Tașev 76, Nudnîi 78, Nudnîi 81, Litveacov 82, Litveacov 84, Chirev 85
10 etapa
15.06.2019 Tighina
C.Mandrîcenco 45, Mîrza 93
2:1 FC Victoria
Bezimov 72
15.06.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Nemerenco 51, Gafina 64 (autogol), Iosipoi 92
3:1 Iskra
Borovschi 48
15.06.2019 Real-Suсces
Gurulea 29 (pen), Gondiu 57
2:3 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 9, Bîcicov 23, Bîcicov 79
15.06.2019 Cahul-2005
G.Mîță 17, Val.Mîță 57
2:2 Grănicerul
Gaicean 36, Tașco 43
16.06.2019 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 44, A.Pașcenco 45, Lefter 81
3:1 Speranța D
Mardarii 66
16.06.2019 FC Ungheni 3:0 CSF Sparta
16.06.2019 FC Sireți
A.Şoimu 56
1:4 Zaria
Comlionoc 29, Mezerniuc 39, Dobrovinschi 64, Fadika 77
9 etapa
29.05.2019 Grănicerul
Gaicean 60
1:3 Real-Suсces
Gondiu 54 (pen), Gheorghiu 71, Gondiu 93
31.05.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Iosipoi 12, Iosipoi 36, Cotogoi 62, Iosipoi 82, Namolovan 83
5:0 FC Sîngerei
01.06.2019 Iskra
Tcaciuc 44, Borovschi 82 (pen)
2:4 Tighina
Litveacov 6, C.Mandrîcenco 53, Litveacov 62, Litveacov 94
01.06.2019 FC Victoria
Bezimov 70
1:2 FC Ungheni
Bucătaru 36, Stratan 66 (pen)
26.06.2019 Cahul-2005
Dan.Zagorodni 13, Vas.Mîță 55
2:0 Zaria
02.06.2019 CSF Sparta 0:2 FC Florești
A.Namașco 54, A.Namașco 67
02.06.2019 Speranța D 0:2 Spartanii
Onofrei 27, Onofrei 52
8 etapa
18.05.2019 FC Florești
A.Namașco 7, A.Popovici 18
2:1 FC Victoria
A.??g?rla? 67
18.05.2019 Tighina
Litveacov 14, Litveacov 78, Nudnîi 87
3:2 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 76, Maga 84
18.05.2019 Real-Suсces 0:2 Zaria
Dobrovinschi 18, Trofan 75
18.05.2019 Cahul-2005
Haritov 19, Haritov 32, Baciu 61 (pen)
3:1 FC Sireți
Dm.Graur 62
19.05.2019 Spartanii
Onofrei 14, Onofrei 27, Onofrei 34, Onofrei 38, A.Grosu 42, Rotaru 51, I.Sandu 64, Mihailovschi 68, Onofrei 77, I.Sandu 81, Mihailovschi 89
11:0 CSF Sparta
19.05.2019 FC Ungheni 1:2 Iskra
19.05.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Bivol 6, A.Apostol 37 (pen)
2:0 Grănicerul
7 etapa
14.05.2019 FC Sireți
O.Șoimu 2
1:5 Real-Suсces
Cilipic 21, Pîslari 59 (pen), Cilipic 69, Gondiu 72, Gondiu 76
14.05.2019 CSF Sparta 0:4 Speranța D
D.Orbu 14, D.Orbu 27, D.Orbu 29 (pen), Borșci 79
15.05.2019 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 57
1:0 Zaria
15.05.2019 Grănicerul
Noroc 70
1:3 Tighina
Schițenco 21, Litveacov 36, Litveacov 90 (pen)
15.05.2019 FC Sîngerei
Ungureanu 41, Iancioglo 71, Bîcicov 82, Bîcicov 86
4:2 FC Ungheni
I.Cebotari 1, Stratan 56
15.05.2019 Iskra
Cegurco 31
1:2 FC Florești
Cușnir 34, Paseciniuc 62
15.05.2019 FC Victoria
Molla 92
1:0 Spartanii
6 etapa
11.05.2019 Speranța D 0:1 FC Victoria
G.Orbu 78
11.05.2019 FC Florești
A.Pașcenco 41, V.Rassulov 43, D.Popovici 51, Lefter 53, Cricimar 92
5:1 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 62
07.06.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Revenco 55, Cașu 64, Nemerenco 85
3:1 FC Sireți
Gurjui 14
12.05.2019 Real-Suсces
Pîslari 4, Erhan 34, Cilipic 42
3:3 Cahul-2005
Baciu 6 (pen), Haritov 13, A.Arabaji 71
12.05.2019 Spartanii
Onofrei 45
1:0 Iskra
12.05.2019 FC Ungheni
Stratan 2, Bucătaru 62, Bucătaru 65, R.Gușan 68, Bucătaru 92
5:3 Grănicerul
Tașco 12, Cramarenco 56, Grab 74
12.05.2019 Tighina
Dediu 28 (autogol), Litveacov 33, C.Mandrîcenco 71
3:1 Zaria
Comlionoc 21
5 etapa
26.04.2019 Cahul-2005
Dan.Zagorodni 35
1:2 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 18, Nemerenco 83
26.04.2019 FC Sireți
Dm.Graur 42, A.Şoimu 43
2:0 Tighina
26.04.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:4 Spartanii
Onofrei 9, Stan 21, Onofrei 31, Onofrei 51
27.04.2019 Zaria
Mezerniuc 5, D.Rogac 6, Mezerniuc 16, Dobrovinschi 24, Mezerniuc 27, D.Rogac 35, Trofan 50, Negara 56, D.Rogac 66, Dediu 68 (autogol)
10:3 FC Ungheni
Bucătaru 11, Petrov 45 (autogol), R.Gușan 82
27.04.2019 Grănicerul
Noroc 35, Murguleț 64
2:0 FC Florești
27.04.2019 Iskra 0:0 Speranța D
27.04.2019 FC Victoria
Bezimov 11, G.Orbu 54, Molla 80, G.Orbu 88, Molla 89
5:2 CSF Sparta
C.Cebotari 23, Cheltuitor 68
4 etapa
20.04.2019 CSF Sparta
Cheltuitor 51
1:3 Iskra
Borovschi 13, Borovschi 48, Tuluc 87
20.04.2019 Speranța D
Calmațui 67, Mocanu 77
2:0 FC Sîngerei
20.04.2019 FC Florești
Cricimar 27, Cricimar 57, A.Popovici 71
3:0 Zaria
21.04.2019 Spartanii
Furdui 7, Onofrei 13, Mihailovschi 33, A.Grosu 40, Mihailovschi 80
5:0 Grănicerul
21.04.2019 FC Ungheni
Stratan 60
1:3 FC Sireți
Gurjui 37, A.Şoimu 61, Verebceanu 90
21.04.2019 Tighina
Litveacov 9, C.Mandrîcenco 49, Litveacov 88
3:1 Cahul-2005
Baciu 14 (pen)
21.04.2019 Dacia Buiucani
Nemerenco 17, Bivol 81
2:0 Real-Suсces
3 etapa
16.04.2019 Grănicerul 0:1 Speranța D
Ovseannicov 87
16.04.2019 FC Sîngerei
Bîcicov 4
1:1 CSF Sparta
Șuleac 51
16.04.2019 Iskra
Tuluc 91
1:0 FC Victoria
17.04.2019 Real-Suсces 0:4 Tighina
Nudnîi 7, Litveacov 10, Mîrza 14, Semirov 77
17.04.2019 Cahul-2005
Gurgurov 42, Fiodorov 92
2:0 FC Ungheni
17.04.2019 Zaria
Trofan 45, Dobrovinschi 64
2:3 Spartanii
Onofrei 21, Onofrei 26, Onofrei 85
17.04.2019 FC Sireți
Dm.Graur 61, Iu.Bursuc 83 (pen)
2:2 FC Florești
Lefter 18, Lefter 46
2 etapa
13.04.2019 FC Victoria 0:1 FC Sîngerei
Țuguțchi 5 (pen)
13.04.2019 CSF Sparta 0:1 Grănicerul
Cramarenco 30
13.04.2019 Speranța D
Hovanschi 57, Mocanu 63
2:1 Zaria
Comlionoc 89
14.04.2019 Spartanii
Onofrei 26
1:1 FC Sireți
A.Şoimu 5
14.04.2019 FC Florești
A.Namașco 58, Lefter 89
2:0 Cahul-2005
14.04.2019 FC Ungheni
I.Cebotari 28, Stratan 87, I.Cebotari 90
3:3 Real-Suсces
Gaiu 47, Pîslari 66 (pen), Cilipic 75
14.04.2019 Tighina 0:2 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 8, A.Apostol 34
1 etapa
07.04.2019 Dacia Buiucani
A.Apostol 38, Iosipoi 48, Nemerenco 61, Calestru 74, Nemerenco 76, A.Apostol 84, Cașu 87
7:0 FC Ungheni
06.04.2019 Real-Suсces 0:2 FC Florești
Cricimar 19, A.Popovici 34
06.04.2019 Cahul-2005 0:1 Spartanii
Stan 31
07.04.2019 FC Sireți 0:1 Speranța D
Maneacov 1
07.04.2019 Zaria 0:0 CSF Sparta
06.04.2019 Grănicerul
Grab 28
1:3 FC Victoria
G.Orbu 11, G.Orbu 58, G.Orbu 80
06.04.2019 FC Sîngerei 0:2 Iskra
Bumbac 50, Borovschi 78

Avancronica etapei

Conferinţe

Divizia.A.md
Administraţia site-ului
Toate conferinţele

Clasament

Echipa M V E Î Gol P
1. FC Florești 28 22 3 3 71:29 69
2. Dacia Buiucani 28 22 3 3 68:17 69
3. Spartanii 28 20 2 6 72:28 62
4. Tighina 28 19 3 6 84:31 60
5. Cahul-2005 28 14 6 8 60:34 48
6. FC Victoria 28 14 1 13 58:54 43
7. Speranța D 28 12 5 11 44:37 41
8. Grănicerul 28 10 4 14 47:66 34
9. FC Sireți 28 10 3 15 48:83 33
10. Real-Suсces 28 9 4 15 59:63 31
11. Iskra 28 9 4 15 51:62 31
12. Zaria 28 9 4 15 65:60 31
13. FC Ungheni 28 9 3 16 55:83 30
14. FC Sîngerei 28 6 3 19 38:72 21
15. CSF Sparta 28 0 2 26 6:107 2

Golgheteri

Litveacov (Tighina) 30 (4)
Onofrei (Spartanii) 29 
O.Andronic (Iskra) 16 (1)
Cricimar (FC Florești) 16 (1)
Haritov (FC Ungheni) 14 
Fadika (Cahul-2005) 14 
Bîcicov (Zaria) 14 
Iosipoi (Dacia Buiucani) 13 
Bezimov (FC Sîngerei) 13 
A.Apostol (Grănicerul) 13 (3)
Molla (Real-Suсces) 12 (1)
Gondiu (Dacia Buiucani) 12 (1)
Stratan (FC Victoria) 12 (2)
Borovschii (FC Ungheni) 12 (3)
G.Orbu (FC Florești) 11 
A.Pașcenco (FC Victoria) 11 
Noroc (Grănicerul) 10 
Postoronca (FC Victoria) 10 (1)